Zumper

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Highlands, Columbia, MO

25 rentals

5d+ ago

8.3

Very good

235 Apple Tree Court

235 Apple Tree Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

Affordable

2 beds

1 bath

$950

Apartment for rent

1630 W Amos Dr - Photo 1 of 1

6h ago

8

Very good

1630 W Amos Dr

1630 W Amos Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

Affordable | On-site laundry

3 beds

1 bath

$1,000

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
On-Site Laundry
5451 S Bethel Church Rd - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap condo for rent in Columbia

2/1

5451 S Bethel Church Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

Affordable | In-unit laundry | Garage parking

2 beds

1 bath

$1,100

Condo for rent

Top amenities
Dishwasher
In-Unit Laundry
Microwave
2 Bedroom 1 Bath - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

8.4

Very good

2 Bedroom 1 Bath

103 Diego Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

Affordable

2 beds

1 bath

$1,100–$1,125

Apartment for rent

157 Maple Grove Way - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Cedar Lake apartment for rent in Columbia

3 beds

1.5 baths

$1,200

Apartment for rent

613-615 Pear Tree Circle - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

8.8

Very good

613-615 Pear Tree Circle

613 Pear Tree Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

Affordable | Oven

3 beds

1 bath

$1,300

Apartment for rent

Nearby rental good for eco-living

Nearby rental good for pet owners

5204 Tessa Way - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap house for rent in Columbia

5204 Tessa Way, Columbia, MO 65203

Affordable | Garage parking

3 beds

2 baths

$1,450

House for rent

5200-5202 Tessa Way - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

8.3

Very good

5200-5202 Tessa Way

5200 Tessa Way, Columbia, MO 65203

Affordable | Garage parking | Dishwasher

3 beds

2 baths

$1,525

Apartment for rent

The best of Zumper, delivered

Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.

Email
The Falls of Columbia - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

9.6

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

The Falls of Columbia

136 E Old Plank Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

Affordable | In-unit laundry | Garage parking

2–4 beds

2 baths

$1,549–$1,729

Call

212-214 Nikki Way - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

8.3

Very good

212-214 Nikki Way

212 Nikki Way, Columbia, MO 65203

Affordable | Garage parking | Dishwasher

3 beds

2 baths

$1,595

Apartment for rent

Advertisement

Find sweet deals near Highlands

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

1109 Club Village - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

8.3

Very good

1109 Club Village

1109 Club Village Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

Affordable | In-unit laundry | Dishwasher

3 beds

2 baths

$1,600

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry
Microwave
5000-5002 Carrie Ridge Dr. - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago

8.5

Very good

5000-5002 Carrie Ridge Dr.

5000 Carrieridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

Affordable | In-unit laundry | Garage parking

3 beds

2 baths

$1,700

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Dishwasher
In-Unit Laundry
Oven
5004-5006 Carrie Ridge Dr. - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago

8.5

Very good

5004-5006 Carrie Ridge Dr.

5004 Carrieridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

Affordable | In-unit laundry | Garage parking

3 beds

2 baths

$1,700

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Dishwasher
In-Unit Laundry
1924 Center St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap house for rent in Columbia

1924 Center St, Columbia, MO 65203

Affordable | Garage parking | Dishwasher

3 beds

3 baths

$1,850

House for rent

1930 Center St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap house for rent in Columbia

1930 Center St, Columbia, MO 65203

Affordable | Garage parking | Dishwasher

3 beds

3 baths

$1,850

House for rent

1871 Harmony St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap house for rent in Columbia

1871 Harmony St, Columbia, MO 65203

Affordable | Garage parking | Dishwasher

3 beds

2 baths

$1,850

House for rent

Top amenities
Garage Parking
1881 Field St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap house for rent in Columbia

1881 Field St, Columbia, MO 65203