Zumper

Apartments for Rent in Briargate, Colorado Springs, CO

Average rent

$2,500
increased by8%

Track prices

Great for

Pet owners
Social life
Eco-living

All rentals

4765 Pascal Ct - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

4765 Pascal Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

Garage parking | Walk-in closets | Ceiling fan

5 beds

3.5 baths

$3,685

$3,585

Price drop

The price shown reflects a 12-month lease. Fees may apply.

House for rent

Available Jul 3

9225 Gingerhill Ct #NA - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

5 Bedroom 3.5 Bathroom House In Colorado Springs With Great Views

9225 Gingerhill Ct #NA, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking

5 beds

3.5 baths

$3,500

The price shown reflects a 12-month lease and includes base rent plus all required monthly fees provided by the property.

House for rent

Available May 1

8689 Bellcove Cir - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

8689 Bellcove Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

Air conditioning | Garage parking | Fireplace

4 beds

2.5 baths

$2,465

House for rent

Available Jun 1

Description

Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2 ½ bath home available for rent in North Colorado Springs (Briargate)! Central air conditioning and fireplace for year-round comfort. Vaulted ceilings. Fenced back yard with private deck/patio. Conveniently located near dining, shopping, and I25. School District 20. 12-month lease. Available June 1st. Total price: $2,450.00. Base rent: $2,435.00. Filter Fee: $15.00 A prospective tenant has the right to provide to the landlord a portable tenant screening report, as defined in section 38-12-902(2.5), Colorado Revised Statutes; and If a prospective tena

8089 Lexington Park Dr - Photo 1 of 1

15h ago

Briargate townhouse for rent in Colorado Springs

8089 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

Garage parking | On-site laundry | Fireplace

2 beds

1.5 baths

$1,885

House for rent

Available Jun 7

9307 Prairie Clover Dr - Photo 1 of 1

18h ago

Briargate house for rent in Colorado Springs

9307 Prairie Clover Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking

4 beds

3.5 baths

$2,800

The price shown reflects a 12-month lease. Fees may apply.

House for rent

Available Jun 15

Description

Property Id: 2535257 An immaculate and generously sized two‑story home with a fully finished walkout basement, perfectly located in the desirable Sagewood/Briargate area. Enjoy quick access to top‑rated schools, major amenities, parks, and outdoor recreation. Home Features 4 spacious bedrooms & 3 bathrooms — ideal for families, guests, or roommates 2,026 sq ft of beautifully maintained living space Updated kitchen and primary bath featuring modern finishes and thoughtful upgrades Finished walkout basement offering extra living, entertainment, or workspace options At

3729 Thundercloud Dr - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

Briargate house for rent in Colorado Springs

3729 Thundercloud Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking

4 beds

2 baths

$2,500

The price shown reflects a 12-month lease. Fees may apply.

House for rent

Description

Well maintained home in D-20 Academy Schools with amazing Pikes Peak and mountain views. Huge yard with fence and sprinkler system. Storage shed. 4 bed 2 bath home plus sunroom addition perfect for dogs. Home has fireplace, air conditioning, 2 updated bathrooms, updated kitchen countertops and light fixtures. All appliances included, washer + dryer too. Property backs to walking trail with gate for direct access. Conveniently located on the north side of Colorado Springs in Briargate area. Frontier Elementary, Timberview Middle School, Liberty High School. Moving to C

Find rentals with popular amenities

Outdoor Space

Garage Parking

Air Conditioning

Dishwasher

8069 Lexington Park Dr - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

Briargate townhouse for rent in Colorado Springs

Fantastic 2-Bedroom Townhome in Briargate! Union and Lexington.

8069 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Carpet

2 beds

2 baths

$1,706

The price shown reflects a 12-month lease. Fees may apply.

House for rent

Available May 27

Description

8069 Lexington Park Dr - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

Briargate townhouse for rent in Colorado Springs

2 beds

1.5 baths

$1,695

The price shown reflects a 12-month lease. Fees may apply.

House for rent

The best of Zumper, delivered

Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.

Email
8689 Bellcove Cir - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

Briargate house for rent in Colorado Springs

SINGLE_FAMILY - Colorado Springs, CO

8689 Bellcove Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

Ceiling fan

4 beds

3 baths

$2,450

The price shown reflects a 12-month lease. Fees may apply.

House for rent

Description

Property Status: Active Beautiful 5-bedroom, 3 1/2 bath home available in East Colorado Springs! School District 49. 12-month lease. Available now! Total price: $2,650.00. Base rent: $2,635.00. Filter Fee: $15.00 A prospective tenant has the right to provide to the landlord a portable tenant screening report, as defined in section 38-12-902(2.5), Colorado Revised Statutes; and If a prospective tenant provides the landlord with a portable tenant screening report, the landlord is prohibited from: Charging the prospective tenant a rental application fee; or charging the prosp

7901-7919 Antelope Valley Point - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

8.4

Very good

7901-7919 Antelope Valley Point

7901 Antelope Valley Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

3 beds

2 baths

$1,795

The price shown reflects a 12-month lease. Fees may apply.

Apartment for rent

Advertisement

Find sweet deals in Briargate

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

9030 Rutledge Dr - Photo 1 of 1
3D tour

4d ago

Briargate house for rent in Colorado Springs

9030 Rutledge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

Fireplace | On-site management | Outdoor space

4 beds

3.5 baths

$3,435

House for rent

Available May 12

3460 Sun River Pl - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Briargate house for rent in Colorado Springs

3460 Sun River Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking

5 beds

3.5 baths

$2,550

House for rent

8730 Aragon Dr #1 - Photo 1 of 1