Location
Tour 32330 Shrimp Ln #A
Contact
PURE Property Management of California- Temecula Office CA DRE #02124826
Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Features
| Air Conditioning | Carpet |
Appliances
| Dishwasher | In-Unit Laundry |
Grounds
| Fenced Yard | Outdoor Space |
| Storage |
Services
| On-Site Management | Package Service |
One-time.
One-time. Refundable.
No pets allowed.
Questions about this property’s policies and fees?
| Lease terms | 12+ months |
|---|

ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $2920.99 Base Rent: $2895 *Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex home. This property features ceramic wood-style flooring throughout with no carpet, recessed lighting, and a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances and updated bathrooms. Enjoy yard space to enjoy this summer. The following appliances are included with the property: Washer, Dryer, Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Microwave, Oven/ Range. RESIDENT BENEFITS PACKAGE Elevate your living experience! Every PURE home includes our Resident Benefits Package ranging from $25.99 - $49.99 and may include perks such as on demand pest control, liability insurance, credit building, and much more! ANIMALS Note: *PETS ARE NOT ACCEPTED. *Inapplicable to assistance animals. AMENITIES AND SERVICES INCLUDED This property is “Internet Ready” with Bulk Rate Pricing at $65/mo. Activation Required. And as a special perk, you'll get access to our private site with exclusive member discounts, deals, and offers through EBG Entertainment. ADDITIONAL DISCLOSURES CA DRE #02124826 All information provided is deemed reliable and accurate but not guaranteed. Prospective residents are responsible for verifying all property details and conditions to their satisfaction prior to submitting an application. PURE Property Management of California does not advertise or post listings on, NextDoor or Facebook Marketplace. Any listings you see on these platforms claiming to be from PURE Property Management of California are fraudulent. Please exercise extreme caution! We do not accept applications from any 3rd party service including Zillow. Visit our website for more information and to apply. Amenities: central ac, storage room, living room, fenced yard, uncovered patio