No pets allowed.
New offer! Available for 16-17 month lease. Beautiful 4+ bedroom, 2.5 bath on Lake Minnetonka. Stainless appliances, gas cook top, and maple cabinets in kitchen. Open living space features fireplace and lake views. Bedrooms have built in storage space. Study or den for office. Washer and dryer in unit. Attached 2 car garage. Small dog approved, but no cats. Call today for a showing: 952-893-9900! Household income to be 3x monthly rent. Not accepting Section 8. No previous evictions or UD's. No felonies or crimes against persons or property.
| Zip code | 55331 |
|---|---|
| Type | Apartment for rent |
4-bedroom apartments at 25360 Birch Bluff Rd cost about 46% less than the average rent price for 4-bedroom apartments in Excelsior.
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| June 2024 | $3,000 |
| July 2025 | $5,550 |
| August 2025 | $5,700 |
| September 2025 | $5,500 |
| 9 years ago | $2,995 |
26350 smithtown rd
excelsior, MN, 55331
4584 vine hill rd
excelsior, MN, 55331
5621 county rd 101
minnetonka, MN, 55345
401 e 4th st
chaska, MN, 55318
1200 shakopee town sq
shakopee, MN, 55379
Notify me