Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for rooms in University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center is flat compared to last month and unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
6h ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$998
Room for rent
17h ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$882
$612
Price drop
Room for rent
17h ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,050
$840
Price drop
Room for rent
23h ago
Verified
& 3 Bathrooms in Dallas, TX
Furnished | Air conditioning | Dishwasher
Rooms
3 baths
$695
Room for rent
Available Jun 12
1d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$741
Room for rent
2d ago
Verified
& 3 Bathrooms in Dallas, TX
Furnished | Air conditioning | Dishwasher
Rooms
3 baths
$580–$635
Room for rent
Available May 20
4d ago
Verified
& 2 Bathrooms in Dallas, TX
Furnished | Air conditioning | Dishwasher
Rooms
2 baths
$575
Room for rent
Available May 20
4d ago
Verified
& 3 Bathrooms in Dallas, TX
Furnished | Dishwasher | Outdoor space
Rooms
3 baths
$520
Price drop
Room for rent
Available May 20
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
4d ago
Verified
& 3 Bathrooms in Dallas, TX
Furnished | Air conditioning | Dishwasher
Rooms
3 baths
$675
Room for rent
Available May 20
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$878
Room for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$745
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,238
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$600
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$904
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$831
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,148
$771
Price drop
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$840
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$762
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,097
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,234
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,114
Room for rent
2d ago
Verified
4 beds
2 baths
$680
Room for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$818
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$672
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$805
Room for rent
Are you a rental professional?
47 rentals
410 rentals
90 rentals
7,318 rentals
104 rentals
74 rentals
707 rentals
447 rentals
73 rentals
291 rentals