Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
25 rentals
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Upland
630 Chandler Walk, Upland, CA 91786
In-unit laundry | Furnished | On-site laundry
1 bed
1 bath
$880
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Upland
1968 Baxter Ln, Upland, CA 91786
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Garage parking
1 bed
1 bath
$880
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Upland
2002 N Mountain Ave #NA, Upland, CA 91784
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Swimming pool
5 beds
2 baths
$1,200
Room for rent
Available Mar 1
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Chino
12737 Mckinley Ave, Chino, CA 91710
Garage parking | On-site laundry | Swimming pool
1 bed
1 bath
$1,500
Room for rent
3d ago
Woodside room for rent in West Covina
1 bed
0 baths
$1,000
Room for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Hacienda Heights
1 bed
1 bath
$1,325
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Rowland Heights
1 bed
1 bath
$2,500
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Rowland Heights
1 bed
1 bath
$800
Room for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Eastvale
1 bed
1 bath
$1,000
Room for rent
Available Mar 27
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Jurupa Valley
11858 Sunstone Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Garage parking | Balcony | Assigned parking
1 bed
1 bath
$1,000
Room for rent
Available Jan 19
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Eastvale
1 bed
1 bath
$899
Room for rent
Available Jul 14
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Eastvale
13744 Dellbrook St #1-1, Eastvale, CA 92880
Swimming pool | Hardwood floor | Outdoor space
1 bed
1 bath
$999
Room for rent
Available Jul 20
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Eastvale
1 bed
1 bath
$1,399
Room for rent
Available Mar 27
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Rowland Heights
7 beds
8 baths
$950
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Corona
13238 Wooden Gate Way #11, Corona, CA 92880
Assigned parking
1 bed
1 bath
$899
Room for rent
Available Jun 15
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Corona
13238 Wooden Gate Way #10, Corona, CA 92880
Assigned parking | Swimming pool
1 bed
1 bath
$899
Room for rent
Available Jun 15
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Corona
13238 Wooden Gate Way #2, Corona, CA 92880
Air conditioning | Balcony | Assigned parking
1 bed
1 bath
$1,499
Room for rent
Available Apr 19
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Rosemead
7822 Garvey Ave #NA, Rosemead, CA 91770
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Assigned parking
1 bed
1 bath
$850
Room for rent
Available May 13
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Anaheim
5227 E Fern Haven Ln, Anaheim, CA 92807
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Ceiling fan
4 beds
2 baths
$1,200
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Northwest El Monte room for rent in El Monte
1 bed
1 bath
$1,100
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Anaheim
114 S Emerald Pl #NA, Anaheim, CA 92804
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
1 bed
1 bath
$1,600
$1,400
Price drop
Room for rent
Available May 6
1d ago
Room for rent in Montebello
1 bed
1 bath
$1,100