Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for rooms in Florida Christian College is flat compared to last month but up 8.1% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
18h ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,178
Room for rent
3d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,221
Room for rent
4d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,187
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,324
$947
Price drop
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$2,202
$887
Price drop
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$994
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,015
$930
Price drop
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$882
$612
Price drop
Room for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$904
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,174
Room for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$844
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$810
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$925
$878
Price drop
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,148
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$2,292
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$750
Room for rent
Available Apr 8
18h ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,427
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,311
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
554 Kilimanjaro Dr #NA, Poinciana, FL 34758
Furnished | Air conditioning | Assigned parking
1 bed
1 bath
$850
Room for rent
Available May 12
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$887
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,101
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$882
Room for rent
2d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$2,202
$1,452
Price drop
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$754
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$792
Room for rent
Are you a rental professional?
1 rental
976 rentals