Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent in Cloverdale Town Centre, Surrey is up 3.13% compared to last month but down 8.48% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Great for
All rentals
7h ago
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,745–$2,800
Apartment for rent
7h ago
5777 177b St, Surrey, BC V3S 4J4
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | On-site laundry
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,150–$2,570
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
5772 177b St, Surrey, BC V3S 4J5
On-site laundry | Central heat | Hardwood floor
2–3 beds
0–1 bath
$1,800–$2,500
Apartment for rent
Available Jan 15
5d+ ago
Cloverdale Town Centre house for rent in Surrey
3 beds
1 bath
$2,400
House for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
Cloverdale Town Centre house for rent in Surrey
3 beds
1.5 baths
$2,800
House for rent
Available Jun 15
5d+ ago
Apartment for rent in Surrey
1 bed
1 bath
$1,690
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 1
Dishwasher
Hardwood Floor
Elevator
On-Site Laundry
5d+ ago
House for rent in Surrey
4 beds
2 baths
$3,100
House for rent
Available Jun 1
4d ago
House for rent in Surrey
4 beds
2 baths
$4,000
$3,800
Price drop
House for rent
Available May 1
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
23h ago
House for rent in Surrey
3 beds
2 baths
$3,200
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Surrey
Studio
2.5 baths
$1,750
House for rent
Available Mar 1
5d+ ago
West Cloverdale South house for rent in Surrey
2 beds
1 bath
$1,850
House for rent
Available Apr 20
2h ago
Studio–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,750–$2,900
Apartment for rent
3d ago
Nicomeki condo for rent in Langley
1 bed
1 bath
$1,895
$1,795
Price drop
Condo for rent
Available May 12
5d+ ago
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,695–$2,450
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
4d ago
1–2 beds
1 bath
$1,895–$2,465
Apartment for rent
Available Mar 1
5d+ ago
2 beds
1 bath
$2,360
Price drop
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 1
2h ago
Studio–2 beds
1 bath
$1,760–$2,685
Apartment for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
5363 201 St, Langley, BC V3A 0J6
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | On-site laundry
1–2 beds
1 bath
$1,745–$2,295
Apartment for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
20119 & 20119 56th Avenue, Langley, BC V3A 3Y3
On-site laundry | Balcony | Central heat
2 beds
1 bath
$1,850
Apartment for rent
1d ago
1–2 beds
1 bath
$1,575–$2,150
Apartment for rent
2d ago
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,015–$2,649
Price drop
Apartment for rent
Available Aug 1
7h ago
Willowbrook apartment for rent in Langley
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Balcony
1 bed
1 bath
$1,850
Apartment for rent
Available May 12
5d+ ago
Willoughby townhouse for rent in Langley
3 beds
2 baths
$3,400
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Willoughby house for rent in Langley
5 beds
5 baths
$4,300
House for rent
Available Jul 1
5d+ ago
Willoughby condo for rent in Langley
1 bed
1 bath
$2,000
Condo for rent
Available Jun 1
Are you a rental professional?
306 rentals
694 rentals
287 rentals
200 rentals
216 rentals
57 rentals
163 rentals
249 rentals
146 rentals
1,549 rentals
14 rentals
22 rentals
19 rentals
65 rentals
17 rentals
109 rentals
7 rentals
336 rentals
172 rentals
87 rentals
72 rentals
80 rentals
5 rentals
29 rentals
In Cloverdale Town Centre, apartments average around 687 sqft across all unit types. One-bedroom units typically measure around 350 sqft, while two-bedroom apartments offer more space at around 722 sqft.