Zumper

Apartments for Rent in Port Malabar Country Club, Palm Bay, FL

Average rent

$1,550
increased by6%

Track prices

Great for

Pet owners
Social life
Eco-living

All rentals

1701 Forest Knoll Dr NE - Photo 1 of 1

9h ago

8

Very good

1701 Forest Knoll Dr NE

1701 Forest Knoll Dr Ne, Palm Bay, FL 32905

2–3 beds

2 baths

$1,790–$2,050

Apartment for rent

1461 Sheafe Ave Ne #106 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club townhouse for rent in Palm Bay

TOWNHOME - Palm Bay, FL

1461 Sheafe Ave Ne #106, Palm Bay, FL 32905

In-unit laundry | Swimming pool | Ceiling fan

2 beds

2 baths

$1,395

House for rent

915 Sonesta Ave Ne #203 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club condo for rent in Palm Bay

915 Sonesta Ave Ne #203, Palm Bay, FL 32905

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Balcony

2 beds

2 baths

$1,550

Condo for rent

1264 Dawn St Ne #1 - Photo 1 of 1

7h ago

Port Malabar Country Club house for rent in Palm Bay

1264 Dawn St Ne #1, Palm Bay, FL 32905

3 beds

2 baths

$1,995

House for rent

Available May 15

Description

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Palm Bay! This well-maintained home features a spacious open-concept layout connecting the kitchen, dining, and living room areas — perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The kitchen overlooks the main living space, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere throughout the home. Enjoy relaxing mornings or evenings on the screened-in porch overlooking the backyard. Additional features include a 2-car garage, ample storage space, and a functional split floor plan designed for comfort and convenience. Conven

1687 Avery Rd Ne - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

Port Malabar Country Club townhouse for rent in Palm Bay

TOWNHOME - Palm Bay, FL

1687 Avery Rd Ne, Palm Bay, FL 32905

In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Swimming pool

2 beds

2 baths

$1,800

House for rent

Description

Property Status: Active Country Club Vista -- rare rental opportunity! One level 2 bed, 2 bath, spacious, and immaculate. HUGE Florida Room! Full-sized washer & dryer! (Furnishings have been removed.) Beautifully maintained community. Enjoy the clubhouse, community pool and tennis courts. Requirements: Max 2 people occupancy. Tenants are responsible for pulling weeds in the garden areas. No 1st time renters. Must have SS#. Credit score 650 or higher. No criminal background. No evictions filed. No collections or charge offs. Good rental history. Income at least 3X rent. Off

1123 Tree Ridge Ln Ne - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club apartment for rent in Palm Bay

1123 Tree Ridge Ln Ne, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Assigned parking

2 beds

1 bath

$1,375

Apartment for rent

Find rentals with popular amenities

Dishwasher

Outdoor Space

In-Unit Laundry

Swimming Pool

1471 Sheafe Ave Ne #102 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club townhouse for rent in Palm Bay

Residential, Other - Palm Bay, FL

1471 Sheafe Ave Ne #102, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Air conditioning

3 beds

2 baths

$1,800

House for rent

3222 Tree Ridge Ln Ne - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club apartment for rent in Palm Bay

MULTI_FAMILY - Palm Bay, FL

3222 Tree Ridge Ln Ne, Palm Bay, FL 32905

In-unit laundry | Dishwasher

2 beds

1 bath

$1,450

$1,300

Price drop

Apartment for rent

The best of Zumper, delivered

Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.

Email
1256 Dawn St Ne - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club house for rent in Palm Bay

SINGLE_FAMILY - Palm Bay, FL

1256 Dawn St Ne, Palm Bay, FL 32905

In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Ceiling fan

3 beds

2 baths

$1,900

House for rent

993 Sonesta Ave Ne #A103 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club condo for rent in Palm Bay

993 Sonesta Ave Ne #A103, Palm Bay, FL 32905

In-unit laundry | Furnished | Swimming pool

2 beds

2 baths

$1,350

Condo for rent

Advertisement

Nearby rental good for pet owners

Nearby rental good for wfh

1460 Sheafe Ave Ne #105 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club townhouse for rent in Palm Bay

1460 Sheafe Ave Ne #105, Palm Bay, FL 32905

In-unit laundry | Dishwasher | Microwave

3 beds

2 baths

$1,900

House for rent

1411 Sheafe Ave Ne #102 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club townhouse for rent in Palm Bay

TOWNHOME - Palm Bay, FL

1411 Sheafe Ave Ne #102, Palm Bay, FL 32905

In-unit laundry | Swimming pool | Ceiling fan

2 beds

1 bath

$1,550

House for rent

Sheafe Ave Ne #NA - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club townhouse for rent in Palm Bay

House for rent

Available Apr 15

1440 Sheafe Ave Ne #112 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club townhouse for rent in Palm Bay

TOWNHOME - Palm Bay, FL

1440 Sheafe Ave Ne #112, Palm Bay, FL 32905

In-unit laundry | Furnished | On-site laundry

2 beds

2 baths

$1,500

House for rent

987 Sonesta Ave Ne #207 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club condo for rent in Palm Bay

CONDOS - Palm Bay, FL

987 Sonesta Ave Ne #207, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Swimming pool | Ceiling fan | Dishwasher

1 bed

1 bath

$1,250

Condo for rent

969 Sonesta Ave Ne #208 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club condo for rent in Palm Bay

969 Sonesta Avenue Northeast - 208

969 Sonesta Ave Ne #208, Palm Bay, FL 32905

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Swimming pool

1 bed

1 bath

$1,475

Condo for rent

Available Apr 2

Find sweet deals near Port Malabar Country Club

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

1030 Abada Ct Ne #110 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club townhouse for rent in Palm Bay

Townhouse - PALM BAY, FL

1030 Abada Ct Ne #110, Palm Bay, FL 32905

In-unit laundry | Swimming pool | Ceiling fan

3 beds

2 baths

$1,800

House for rent

1048 Newbern St Ne - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club house for rent in Palm Bay

Single Family Residence - PALM BAY, FL

1048 Newbern St Ne, Palm Bay, FL 32905

In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Dishwasher

3 beds

2 baths

$2,400

House for rent

Advertisement
1099 Dania Cir Ne - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club house for rent in Palm Bay

SINGLE_FAMILY - Palm Bay, FL

1099 Dania Cir Ne, Palm Bay, FL 32905

In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Walk-in closets

3 beds

2 baths

$2,300

House for rent

997 Mariposa Dr Ne - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club house for rent in Palm Bay

SINGLE_FAMILY - Ranch - Palm Bay, FL

997 Mariposa Dr Ne, Palm Bay, FL 32905

In-unit laundry | Garage parking | On-site laundry

2 beds

2 baths

$1,800

House for rent

451 Port Malabar Blvd Ne - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club house for rent in Palm Bay

SINGLE_FAMILY - Palm Bay, FL

451 Port Malabar Blvd Ne, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Garage parking | Swimming pool | Storage

3 beds

2 baths

$2,300

House for rent

2160 Forest Knoll Dr Ne #102 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Port Malabar Country Club condo for rent in Palm Bay

2160 Forest Knoll Dr Ne #102, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Balcony | Swimming pool | Controlled access