Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for houses in Reedy Creek, Richmond is up 5.71% compared to last month but unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
5d+ ago
Swansboro West house for rent in Richmond
3 beds
1 bath
$1,725
House for rent
Available Jun 24
5d+ ago
Swansboro townhouse for rent in Richmond
In-unit laundry | On-site management
2 beds
1 bath
$1,300
House for rent
Available Apr 1
5d+ ago
Swansboro West house for rent in Richmond
4 beds
2 baths
$2,250
House for rent
Available May 10
5d+ ago
Broad Rock house for rent in Richmond
2 beds
1.5 baths
$1,900
$1,800
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
Broad Rock house for rent in Richmond
3 beds
1 bath
$1,600
House for rent
Available Mar 25
5d+ ago
Forest Hill Terrace house for rent in Richmond
2 beds
2 baths
$4,500
House for rent
Available Mar 22
5d+ ago
Broad Rock house for rent in Richmond
5 beds
2 baths
$2,395
House for rent
5d+ ago
Swansboro West house for rent in Richmond
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,900
House for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Swansboro townhouse for rent in Richmond
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,775
House for rent
Available Sep 29
21h ago
McGuire house for rent in Richmond
2 beds
2 baths
$1,600
House for rent
Available Jun 10
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
1d ago
Verified
3 beds
1.5 baths
$2,150
$1,950
Price drop
House for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
Blackwell house for rent in Richmond
4 beds
2.5 baths
$2,350
House for rent
Available Jun 9
5d+ ago
Blackwell house for rent in Richmond
2 beds
1 bath
$1,895
House for rent
5d+ ago
Blackwell house for rent in Richmond
4 beds
1.5 baths
$1,995
House for rent
5d+ ago
Bellemeade townhouse for rent in Richmond
2 beds
1 bath
$1,080
House for rent
2d ago
Westover house for rent in Richmond
3 beds
1 bath
$1,595
House for rent
Available Jul 17
2d ago
Oak Grove house for rent in Richmond
3 beds
1 bath
$1,895
House for rent
3d ago
Oak Grove house for rent in Richmond
1132 E 15th St #NA, Richmond, VA 23224
Outdoor space | Central heat | Hardwood floor
2 beds
1 bath
$1,210
House for rent
Available May 12
4d ago
Oak Grove house for rent in Richmond
1808 Edwards Ave, Richmond, VA 23224
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
3 beds
2 baths
$1,750
House for rent
Available May 16
5d+ ago
Gravel Hill house for rent in Richmond
3 beds
1.5 baths
$2,300
House for rent
Available May 18
5d+ ago
Oak Grove house for rent in Richmond
2 beds
1 bath
$1,495
House for rent
Available Jun 15
5d+ ago
Bellemeade house for rent in Richmond
3 beds
1 bath
$1,900
House for rent
5d+ ago
Blackwell house for rent in Richmond
3 beds
2 baths
$2,600
House for rent
Available Jul 10
5d+ ago
Old Town Manchester townhouse for rent in Richmond
3 beds
3.5 baths
$3,900
House for rent
5d+ ago
Westover house for rent in Richmond
3 beds
1.5 baths
$2,130
House for rent
Available Jul 7