Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for houses in Collier City, Pompano Beach is up 5.41% compared to last month but unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
5d+ ago
Verified
6 beds
3 baths
$3,900
House for rent
Available Apr 16
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,700
House for rent
Available Feb 23
5d+ ago
Collier City house for rent in Pompano Beach
2501 Nw 8th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
On-site laundry | Outdoor space | Garage parking
4 beds
2 baths
$3,500
House for rent
Available May 15
5d+ ago
Collier City house for rent in Pompano Beach
2900 Nw 8th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Ceiling fan
3 beds
2 baths
$2,600
House for rent
5d+ ago
Collier City house for rent in Pompano Beach
2713 Nw 6th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
On-site laundry | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
2 baths
$3,250
House for rent
5d+ ago
Collier City house for rent in Pompano Beach
2241 Nw 3rd St, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Garage parking | Carpet | Walk-in closets
4 beds
2 baths
$3,500
House for rent
5d+ ago
Collier City house for rent in Pompano Beach
2608 Nw 3rd St, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Air conditioning
1 bed
1 bath
$3,900
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Collier City house for rent in Pompano Beach
3 beds
2 baths
$2,600
House for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Collier City house for rent in Pompano Beach
2710 Nw 5th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
4 beds
2 baths
$3,800
House for rent
5d+ ago
Collier City house for rent in Pompano Beach
2 beds
1 bath
$2,300
House for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Collier City house for rent in Pompano Beach
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,999
House for rent
5d+ ago
Collier City house for rent in Pompano Beach
3 beds
2.5 baths
$3,200
House for rent
5d+ ago
Hunters Manor house for rent in Pompano Beach
3 beds
1 bath
$2,700
$2,400
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
Palm Aire house for rent in Pompano Beach
3 beds
2.5 baths
$4,250
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pompano Beach
3 beds
1 bath
$2,600
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Pompano Beach
1305 Nw 27th Ave #0601, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
In-unit laundry | Garage parking
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,999
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pompano Beach
3 beds
2.5 baths
$3,200
House for rent
5d+ ago
Palm Aire house for rent in Pompano Beach
3 beds
20 baths
$3,000
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,700
House for rent
Available May 4
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,750
House for rent
Available Apr 19
5d+ ago
Verified
4 beds
2 baths
$3,652
House for rent
Available Apr 14
5d+ ago
Verified
5 beds
2 baths
$2,700
House for rent
Available Feb 24
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,800
House for rent
Available Mar 1
13h ago
House for rent in Pompano Beach
860 Sw 6th Ct #3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Air conditioning
2 beds
1 bath
$1,700
House for rent
14h ago
House for rent in Coconut Creek
621 Nw 42nd Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Swimming pool
4 beds
3.5 baths
$7,800
House for rent
Available May 13
Are you a rental professional?
203 rentals
543 rentals
321 rentals
1,771 rentals