Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for houses in Woodcroft, Durham is up 8.2% compared to last month but unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
5d+ ago
Woodcroft townhouse for rent in Durham
2 beds
2.5 baths
$1,650
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Durham
1 bed
1 bath
$750
House for rent
Available Aug 15
4d ago
House for rent in Durham
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,500
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Durham
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,950
House for rent
1d ago
House for rent in Durham
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,900
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Durham
1041 Laceflower Dr #1041, Durham, NC 27713
On-site laundry | Garage parking | Hardwood floor
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,850
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Durham
936 Cinnamon Dr, Durham, NC 27713
Outdoor space | Swimming pool | High ceilings
2 beds
2 baths
$1,450
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Durham
5105 Middleton Rd, Durham, NC 27713
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Fireplace
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,275
House for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
House for rent in Durham
4 beds
3.5 baths
$2,264
House for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Durham
2 beds
2.5 baths
$1,595
House for rent
Available May 8
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Durham
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,100
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Durham
4 beds
3.5 baths
$2,595
House for rent
Available Jun 6
5d+ ago
Hope Valley townhouse for rent in Durham
2 beds
3 baths
$1,700
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Durham
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,300
House for rent
5d+ ago
Hope Valley house for rent in Durham
4901 Gaithers Pointe Dr, Durham, NC 27713
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,160
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Durham
1001 Heartstone Way, Durham, NC 27713
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | High ceilings
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,149
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Durham
1007 Metropolitan Dr #1, Durham, NC 27713
On-site laundry | Air conditioning | Central heat
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,045
House for rent
Available May 15
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Durham
249 Marbella Grove Ct, Durham, NC 27713
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,295
$2,095
Price drop
House for rent
14h ago
House for rent in Durham
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,990
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Durham
3 beds
3.5 baths
$1,990
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Durham
4 beds
4 baths
$3,500
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Durham
5207 Tahoe Dr, Durham, NC 27713
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
2.5 baths
$4,500
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Durham
4 beds
3 baths
$3,975
House for rent