Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for houses in Apopka is down 1.2% compared to last month but unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
2d ago
Errol Estates Country Club townhouse for rent in Apopka
2 beds
2.5 baths
$1,895
$1,795
Price drop
House for rent
1d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,355
$2,230
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 24
2d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,565
House for rent
Available Jul 20
2d ago
Verified
4 beds
2 baths
$2,765
$2,645
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jul 6
2d ago
Verified
4 beds
2 baths
$2,520
House for rent
Available May 29
4d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,560
House for rent
Available Jul 16
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,405
House for rent
Available Apr 24
5d+ ago
Verified
4 beds
2 baths
$3,500
$2,550
Price drop
House for rent
Available May 22
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Verified
4 beds
2 baths
$2,305
House for rent
Available May 29
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,450
House for rent
Available Jul 3
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Verified
4 beds
2 baths
$2,430
$2,205
Price drop
House for rent
Available Mar 11
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,390
House for rent
Available Jun 8
5d+ ago
Verified
4 beds
2 baths
$2,465
House for rent
Available Jun 8
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,740
$2,025
Price drop
House for rent
Available May 13
5d+ ago
Verified
4 beds
2.5 baths
$2,655
House for rent
Available Apr 16
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,250
$2,235
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,150
House for rent
Available May 8
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,410
$2,295
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jun 12
5d+ ago
Verified
4 beds
3 baths
$2,820
House for rent
Available Jun 12
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,535
House for rent
Available Jun 8
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,360
House for rent
Available Jun 3
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,180
House for rent
Available Jun 3
1d ago
Verified
5 beds
3 baths
$3,195
House for rent
Available May 12
2d ago
Verified
4 beds
2.5 baths
$2,945
$2,820
Price drop
House for rent
Available May 12
2d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,215
$2,065
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 24
2d ago
Verified
4 beds
2.5 baths
$2,785
$2,575
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jun 9
2d ago
Verified
4 beds
2 baths
$2,885
House for rent
Available Jun 10
2d ago
Verified
4 beds
2 baths
$2,880
House for rent
Available Jun 15
2d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,560
$2,430
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jun 16
2d ago
Verified
4 beds
2 baths
$2,915
House for rent
Available Jun 16