Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
Show properties that allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time. Hosting is subject to rules and restrictions. Ask property management for details.
25 rentals
9h ago
14211 Spotted Cedar, San Antonio, TX 78249
Affordable | In-unit laundry | Dishwasher
4 beds
2 baths
$750
House for rent
Available May 14
1d ago
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$895–$1,360
Price drop
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
0 baths
$952
Apartment for rent
Available May 14
5d+ ago
Cheap townhouse for rent in San Antonio
3 beds
3 baths
$1,575
House for rent
Available Aug 7
5d+ ago
Cheap townhouse for rent in San Antonio
13314 Stadium Cv #102, San Antonio, TX 78249
Affordable | Garage parking | Storage
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,600
House for rent
5d+ ago
Cheap townhouse for rent in San Antonio
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,645
House for rent
5h ago
Verified
13939 Fm 1560 N, Helotes, TX 78023
Affordable | In-unit laundry | Garage parking
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,649–$2,999
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Cheap house for rent in San Antonio
4 beds
2.5 baths
$1,650
House for rent
Rent an Airbnb‑friendly apartment.
Earn
extra money.Airbnb-friendly apartments allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time.
Learn more on Airbnb
5d+ ago
Cheap Hunter's Chase house for rent in San Antonio
3 beds
2 baths
$1,750
House for rent
5d+ ago
Cheap College Park house for rent in San Antonio
13710 York Woods, San Antonio, TX 78249
Affordable | Garage parking | Carpet
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,800
House for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Cheap Hunter's Chase house for rent in San Antonio
13014 Ocean Glade, San Antonio, TX 78249
Affordable | Garage parking | Fireplace
3 beds
2 baths
$1,925
$1,825
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
Cheap Hunter's Chase house for rent in San Antonio
13047 Beacon Park Dr #NA, San Antonio, TX 78249
Affordable | Garage parking | Dishwasher
3 beds
2 baths
$1,850
House for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
Cheap Arbor at Sonoma Ranch house for rent in San Antonio
8642 Tioga Pass, San Antonio, TX 78023
Affordable | Garage parking | Hardwood floor
3 beds
2 baths
$1,900
House for rent
5d+ ago
Cheap Arbor at Sonoma Ranch house for rent in San Antonio
13506 Topaz Lk, San Antonio, TX 78023
Affordable | Garage parking | Fireplace
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,900
House for rent
5d+ ago
Cheap College Park house for rent in San Antonio
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,950
House for rent
5d+ ago
Cheap Hunter's Chase house for rent in San Antonio
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,975
House for rent
5d+ ago
Cheap Arbor at Sonoma Ranch house for rent in San Antonio
13738 Riverbank Pass, San Antonio, TX 78023
Affordable | Garage parking | Storage
4 beds
2.5 baths
$2,195
House for rent
5d+ ago
Cheap Arbor at Sonoma Ranch house for rent in San Antonio
8627 Tioga Pass, San Antonio, TX 78023
Affordable | On-site laundry | Garage parking
4 beds
3.5 baths
$2,195
House for rent
5d+ ago
Cheap Arbor at Sonoma Ranch house for rent in San Antonio
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,200
House for rent
5d+ ago
Cheap house for rent in San Antonio
126 Agency Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78249
Affordable | In-unit laundry | Garage parking
4 beds
2.5 baths
$2,300
House for rent
5d+ ago
Cheap house for rent in San Antonio
16006 Sight Scape, San Antonio, TX 78255