Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
25 rentals
2h ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Peoria
7938 W Paradise Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Garage parking
3 beds
3 baths
$2,000
House for rent
10h ago
Verified
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | In-unit laundry
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,297–$2,842
Price drop
Apartment for rent
12h ago
Verified
10860 N 85th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | On-site laundry
1–2 beds
1 bath
$1,075–$1,360
Price drop
Apartment for rent
14h ago
Verified
8704 N 58th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
3 baths
$2,295
House for rent
Available May 20
19h ago
2 beds
2 baths
$1,300–$1,350
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,340
$2,135
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 27
1d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,440
House for rent
Available Jul 14
1d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,150
House for rent
Available Jul 14
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
1d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,020
House for rent
Available Jul 14
1d ago
Verified
8610 W Eva St, Peoria, AZ 85345
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
2 baths
$2,230
$2,085
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 23
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
2d ago
Verified
4 beds
2.5 baths
$2,695
$2,430
Price drop
House for rent
Available Mar 27
3d ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,200
House for rent
Available Jul 13
4d ago
Verified
8343 W Bloomfield Rd, Peoria, AZ 85381
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
2 baths
$2,075
House for rent
Available May 11
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Glendale
6515 W Sunnyside Dr, Glendale, AZ 85304
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Storage
4 beds
2 baths
$2,565
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
12480 N 83rd Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
2 baths
$2,020
House for rent
Available May 11
5d+ ago
Verified
5636 W Hatcher Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space
3 beds
2 baths
$1,845
House for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
Verified
6142 W Sunnyside Dr, Glendale, AZ 85304
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
2 baths
$2,395
House for rent
Available May 14
5d+ ago
Verified
6325 W Purdue Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | In-unit laundry
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,885
House for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Peoria
3 beds
2 baths
$2,499
House for rent
Available May 11
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,200
House for rent
Available Jun 18
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,090
House for rent
Available Jun 18
5d+ ago
Verified
9709 N 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space
3 beds
2 baths
$1,949
House for rent
Available Apr 17
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Peoria
3 beds
2 baths