Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
25 rentals
5d+ ago
26 Boul De Lucerne, Gatineau, QC J9H 1M2
On-site laundry | Balcony | Hardwood floor
Studio
1 bath
$1,050
Apartment for rent
1d ago
2935 Richmond Rd, Ottawa, ON K2B 8C9
Garage parking | On-site laundry | Balcony
Studio
1 bath
$1,495
Apartment for rent
6h ago
Studio
1 bath
$1,835
Apartment for rent
2d ago
Studio
1 bath
$1,400
Apartment for rent
2h ago
Studio
1 bath
$1,500
Apartment for rent
3d ago
Studio
1 bath
$1,365
Apartment for rent
Available May 15
1d ago
Studio
1 bath
$1,335
Apartment for rent
Available Sep 1
3d ago
Studio
1 bath
$1,455
Apartment for rent
Available Sep 1
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
7m ago
Studio
1 bath
$1,887–$1,904
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
515 Chemin Fraser, Gatineau, QC J9J 2V2
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
Studio
1 bath
$1,399
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Studio
1 bath
$1,149
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
Studio
1 bath
$1,535
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
360 Laurier Ave W, Ottawa, ON K1P 1C8
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Concierge service
Studio
1 bath
$1,899
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
Studio
1 bath
$1,850–$1,890
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
Studio
1 bath
$1,859
Apartment for rent
16h ago
Verified
Studio
1 bath
$1,780–$2,310
Apartment for rent
Available Jul 1
9h ago
Verified
Studio
1 bath
$1,750
Apartment for rent
Available Apr 1
1d ago
Verified
Studio
1 bath
$1,520–$1,600
Apartment for rent
6h ago
Verified
Studio
1 bath
$1,328–$1,550
Apartment for rent
14h ago
149 Maclaren St, Ottawa, ON K2P 0K8
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Balcony
Studio
1 bath
$1,399–$1,699
Apartment for rent
14h ago
135 Maclaren St, Ottawa, ON K2P 0K8
On-site laundry | Hardwood floor | Storage
Studio
1 bath
$1,449–$1,599
Apartment for rent
1h ago
1030/1040 Hollington St, Ottawa, ON K1Z None
On-site laundry | Fitness center | Hardwood floor
Studio
1 bath
$1,399–$1,499
Apartment for rent
21h ago
165 Chapel St, Ottawa, ON K1N 0E7
Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Balcony
Studio
1 bath
$1,639
Apartment for rent
2h ago
Studio
1 bath
$1,399–$1,449
Apartment for rent
2d ago
Studio
1 bath
$1,499
Apartment for rent
Be the first to know when new places hit the market in this area.
Are you a rental professional?
199 rentals
5 rentals
3 rentals
5 rentals
325 rentals
397 rentals
3 rentals
4 rentals
2 rentals
48 rentals
44 rentals
7 rentals
3 rentals
2 rentals
7 rentals
4 rentals
44 rentals
42 rentals