Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
25 rentals
2d ago
Pet Friendly Flatbush apartment for rent in New York
2 beds
2 baths
$3,175
Apartment for rent
Available May 11
4d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$4,195
Condo for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$3,857
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
Studio
1.5 baths
$2,995
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
Studio
1 bath
$2,815
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
Studio
1 bath
$3,400
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$3,791
Apartment for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$2,914
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
Studio
1 bath
$3,046
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$3,395
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$3,600
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$3,761
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$3,810
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$4,645
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$4,725
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$4,805
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$4,960
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$4,980
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$3,475
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$4,685
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$4,695
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$2,625
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$4,050
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$2,995
Condo for rent
Are you a rental professional?
1,557 rentals
3,280 rentals
2,578 rentals
1,553 rentals
1,735 rentals
5,497 rentals
180 rentals
46 rentals
130 rentals
129 rentals
125 rentals
898 rentals
45 rentals
163 rentals
69 rentals
125 rentals
5 rentals
55 rentals
10 rentals
14 rentals
12 rentals
30 rentals
21 rentals
11 rentals
5 rentals
29 rentals
8968 rentals
2,937 rentals
4,780 rentals
1,223 rentals
281 rentals
130 rentals
280 rentals
| 🐱Pets | Dog, cat, and other pet policies vary by owner and individual listing |
|---|---|
| 🌇Pet friendly rentals | 25 |
| 💰Best rent deal | 2733 E 12th St #3A |
| ✨Popular amenities | , , |
Every month we review our top markets and provide insight, trends, top neighborhoods and more. You can view the rent report here.