Zumper

Apartments for Rent in Belair, Augusta, GA

Average rent

$1,750
increased by19%

Track prices

Great for

Pet owners
Social life
Eco-living

All rentals

The Estates at Perimeter - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

9.7

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

The Estates at Perimeter

50 Saint Andrews Dr, Augusta, GA 30909

In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Balcony

1–2 beds

1–2 baths

$1,225–$1,650

Apartment for rent

Call

Bradford Pointe - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

9.9

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Bradford Pointe

100 Sterling Ridge Dr, Augusta, GA 30909

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Balcony

1–2 beds

1–2 baths

$980–$2,611

Apartment for rent

Call

Maynard of Augusta - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

8.3

Very good

Maynard of Augusta

2900 Perimeter Pkwy, Augusta, GA 30909

1–2 beds

1–2 baths

$950–$1,275

Apartment for rent

2962 Bridgeport Dr - Photo 1 of 1

3h ago

Belair house for rent in Augusta

3 beds

2 baths

$1,595

House for rent

Description

This 3 bed 2 bath house close to base, recently updated with floors, lighting, high efficiency heating and air unit. Huge backyard completely redone. Garage and cathedral ceilings! Call now before it is gone. Chris (706) 267-6542

750 Holderness Ct - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special
3D tour

7h ago

Belair house for rent in Augusta

750 Holderness Ct

750 Holderness Ct, Augusta, GA 30909

On-site laundry | Hardwood floor | Walk-in closets

4 beds

2.5 baths

$2,195

House for rent

5167 Captain Dr - Photo 1 of 1
New construction

22h ago

Belair house for rent in Augusta

SINGLE_FAMILY - Grovetown, GA

5167 Captain Dr, Augusta, GA 30813

In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Central heat

3 beds

2 baths

$2,100

$2,000

Price drop

House for rent

Find rentals with popular amenities

Dishwasher

Walk-In Closets

In-Unit Laundry

Outdoor Space

7028 Reagan Cir #1 - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

Belair townhouse for rent in Augusta

7028 Reagan Circle - 1

7028 Reagan Cir #1, Augusta, GA 30909

2 beds

2 baths

$1,350

House for rent

Available May 20

Description

Charming & Renovated Ranch Townhouse – Move-In Ready! Looking for low-maintenance living without sacrificing space or style? Welcome home! This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch-style townhouse offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and effortless convenience in the Belair neighborhood in Augusta, Ga. Key Features You'll Love: Fresh & Modern Updates: Enjoy brand-new, luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout the entire home (no carpet!) paired with a fresh coat of interior paint. Open-Concept Living: The bright, open kitchen seamlessly flows into t

7002 Reagan Cir #1 - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

Belair townhouse for rent in Augusta

7002 Reagan Circle - 1

7002 Reagan Cir #1, Augusta, GA 30909

2 beds

2 baths

$1,450

House for rent

Available May 22

Description

Charming & Renovated Ranch Townhouse – Move-In Ready! Looking for low-maintenance living without sacrificing space or style? Welcome home! This beautifully updated ranch-style townhouse offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and effortless convenience in a quiet, peaceful neighborhood. Key Features You'll Love: Fresh & Modern Updates: Enjoy brand-new, luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout the entire home (no carpet!) paired with a fresh coat of interior paint. Open-Concept Living: The bright, open kitchen seamlessly flows into the main living area, making it

The best of Zumper, delivered

Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.

Email
4520 Castle Rock Rd - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

Belair house for rent in Augusta

4 beds

2 baths

$1,745

House for rent

The Cottages at Ansley - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

8.5

Very good

The Cottages at Ansley

1247 Augusta West Pkwy, Augusta, GA 30909

Air conditioning | Garage parking | Walk-in closets

3 beds

2 baths

$2,050–$2,275

Apartment for rent

Advertisement

Find sweet deals in Belair

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

3060 Abba Dr - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago

Belair townhouse for rent in Augusta

3060 Abba Dr, Augusta, GA 30909

Storage | High ceilings | On-site management

2 beds

2 baths

$1,300

House for rent

Available May 18

5254 Aruba Cir - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Belair townhouse for rent in Augusta

5254 Aruba Cir, Augusta, GA 30909

In-unit laundry | Outdoor space

2 beds

2 baths

$1,495

House for rent

109 Barts Dr - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Belair townhouse for rent in Augusta

House for rent

2909 Aylesbury Dr - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Belair house for rent in Augusta

SINGLE_FAMILY - Augusta, GA

2909 Aylesbury Dr, Augusta, GA 30909

Garage parking | Hardwood floor | Storage

4 beds

3 baths

$2,100

House for rent

3114 Ocean Dr #1 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Belair house for rent in Augusta

3114 Ocean Drive - 1

3114 Ocean Dr #1, Augusta, GA 30909

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry

3 beds

2 baths

$1,600

House for rent

Available May 14

438 Furlough Dr #1 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Belair house for rent in Augusta

438 Furlough Drive - 1

438 Furlough Dr #1, Augusta, GA 30909

6 beds

5 baths

$3,000

House for rent

Available Jun 5

Find similar neighborhoods

2918 Carey Ct - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Belair townhouse for rent in Augusta

TOWNHOME - Augusta, GA

2918 Carey Ct, Augusta, GA 30909

Garage parking | On-site laundry | Hardwood floor

3 beds

2 baths

$1,825

House for rent

7010 Antilles Dr - Photo 1 of 1