Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Features
| Carpet | Ceiling Fan |
| Central Air | Fireplace |
| Hardwood Floor |
Appliances
| Dishwasher | In-Unit Laundry |
Community
| Basement | Exterior Type: Brick |
Grounds
| Garage Parking | Outdoor Space |
Other
| Architecture Style: Ranch | Ceiling Fans |
| Seven Rooms |
One-time.
One-time. Refundable.
How 4038 N Bridge Dr compares to other nearby properties.
Positives
Considerations
| Zip code | 63376 |
|---|---|
| Type | House for rent |
4-bedroom apartments at 4038 N Bridge Dr cost about 1% less than the average rent price for 4-bedroom apartments in Saint Peters.
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| May 2024 | $2,650 |
| June 2024 | $2,688 |
| July 2024 | $2,377 |
| August 2024 | $2,351 |
| September 2024 | $2,214 |
| October 2024 | $2,188 |
| November 2024 | $2,359 |
| December 2024 | $2,382 |
| January 2025 | $2,480 |
| February 2025 | $2,457 |
| March 2025 | $2,503 |
| April 2025 | $2,609 |
| May 2025 | $2,618 |
| June 2025 | $2,631 |
| July 2025 | $2,644 |
| August 2025 | $2,689 |
| September 2025 | $2,635 |
| October 2025 | $2,623 |
| November 2025 | $2,261 |
| December 2025 | $2,410 |
| January 2026 | $2,652 |
| February 2026 | $2,607 |
| March 2026 | $2,455 |
| April 2026 | $2,480 |
| May 2026 | $2,636 |
Can I afford to live at 4038 N Bridge Dr?
Bedrooms
4+ bedroomsRent-to-income ratio
30%
$103,800/yr
1725 thoele rd
st peters, MO, 63376
4535 central school rd
st charles, MO, 63304
2555 hackmann rd
st charles, MO, 63303
7874 veterans memorial pkwy
st. peters, MO, 63376
321 knaust rd
st peters, MO, 63376