No pets allowed.
Move into this exquisite brand new single-story home featuring a wonderfully open design that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and family room, making entertaining a breeze. Enjoy easy access to the outdoor space—perfect for those sunny days and cozy evenings outside. Retreat to the luxurious owner's suite located at the rear of the home, designed for ultimate comfort. It boasts an en-suite bathroom and two spacious closets, offering both privacy and practicality. The front of the home features two thoughtfully placed secondary bedrooms, ideal for guests or family members who appreciate their own space. Additionally, a dedicated study allows for a productive work-from-home environment. Don’t miss the opportunity to make this beautiful home yours—where modern living meets serene comfort!
How 31414 Warm Kindling Way compares to other nearby properties.
Positives
| Zip code | 77441 |
|---|---|
| Type | House for rent |
3-bedroom apartments at 31414 Warm Kindling Way cost about 4% more than the average rent price for 3-bedroom apartments in Fulshear.
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| June 2024 | $2,507 |
| July 2024 | $2,329 |
| August 2024 | $2,422 |
| September 2024 | $2,500 |
| October 2024 | $2,493 |
| November 2024 | $2,460 |
| December 2024 | $2,306 |
| January 2025 | $2,289 |
| February 2025 | $2,400 |
| March 2025 | $2,410 |
| April 2025 | $2,412 |
| May 2025 | $2,404 |
| June 2025 | $2,468 |
| July 2025 | $2,410 |
| August 2025 | $2,357 |
| September 2025 | $2,269 |
| October 2025 | $2,230 |
| November 2025 | $2,285 |
| December 2025 | $2,350 |
| January 2026 | $2,357 |
| February 2026 | $2,307 |
| March 2026 | $2,232 |
| April 2026 | $2,300 |
| May 2026 | $2,383 |
| 1 year ago | $2,500 |
no 1 huggins dr
fulshear, TX, 77441
32727 school hill rd
fulshear, TX, 77441
29616 rileys ridge
katy, TX, 77494
3701 cross creek bend ln
katy, TX, 77441
2431 joan collier trce
katy, TX, 77494
Notify me