No pets allowed.
This home is a Traditional Long Term Rental Opportunity. Spectacular views of the Sandias from this lovely Northern NM-style home set in the charming neighborhood of Todos Los Santos in Corrales. Soaring cathedral ceilings, saltillo tile & hardwood floors w/ a sculpted kiva fireplace. Kitchen updated in 2003 w/ corian countertops, granite island & stainless steel appliances. Beautiful landscaping w/ lush gardens & fruit trees enclosed in adobe & coyote fences. Radiant & hot water baseboard heating, 3-car garage. UNFURNISHED
| Zip code | 87048 |
|---|---|
| Type | House for rent |
One of a kind
We weren’t able to find any similar properties nearby.
4-bedroom apartments at 310 San Andres Rd cost about 50% less than the average rent price for 4-bedroom apartments in Corrales.
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| June 2024 | $3,900 |
| 11 years ago | $1,950 |
200 target rd
corrales, NM, 87048
301 calle de escuela
bernalillo, NM, 87004
2100 10th st se
rio rancho, NM, 87124
2100 10th st se
rio rancho, NM, 87124
1100 douglas macarthur rd nw
albuquerque, NM, 87107
Notify me