Highlights
Pet Friendly
- Vaulted ceilings
- Tile flooring throughout
Location
Tour 1712 Sw Gloria Ln
Contact
Coastal Real Estate Services
Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Coastal Real Estate Services
Community
| Cats OK | Dogs OK |
One-time.
One-time. Refundable.
Questions about this property’s policies and fees?
2 bedroom 1 bath single family home on over-sized lot, vaulted ceilings, with tile flooring throughout
How 1712 Sw Gloria Ln compares to other nearby properties.
Positives
Considerations
| Zip code | 34953 |
|---|---|
| Type | House for rent |
2-bedroom apartments at 1712 Sw Gloria Ln cost about 2% less than the average rent price for 2-bedroom apartments in Port St Lucie.
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| June 2024 | $2,300 |
| July 2024 | $2,249 |
| August 2024 | $2,228 |
| September 2024 | $2,215 |
| October 2024 | $2,472 |
| November 2024 | $2,333 |
| December 2024 | $2,392 |
| January 2025 | $2,524 |
| February 2025 | $2,504 |
| March 2025 | $2,437 |
| April 2025 | $2,350 |
| May 2025 | $2,440 |
| June 2025 | $2,524 |
| July 2025 | $2,504 |
| August 2025 | $2,335 |
| September 2025 | $2,420 |
| October 2025 | $2,337 |
| November 2025 | $2,250 |
| December 2025 | $2,111 |
| January 2026 | $2,123 |
| February 2026 | $2,192 |
| March 2026 | $2,204 |
| April 2026 | $2,237 |
| May 2026 | $2,208 |
Can I afford to live at 1712 Sw Gloria Ln?
Bedrooms
2 bedroomsRent-to-income ratio
30%
$86,000/yr
| 7 months ago | $2,150 |
1501 sw cashmere blvd
port st lucie, FL, 34986
1485 sw cashmere blvd
port st lucie, FL, 34986
1661 sw bayshore blvd
port st lucie, FL, 34984
1251 sw california blvd
port st lucie, FL, 34953
1450 sw heatherwood blvd
port st lucie, FL, 34986