Alert me when this rental is available.
Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Alert me when this rental is available.
Features
| No Cats Allowed |
Grounds
| Outdoor Space |
One-time.
One-time. Refundable.
No pets allowed.
Victorian-style Cottage - This super cute, brand new Victorian cottage right in Cripple Creek! This is a 450 square-foot dwelling has a full kitchen, bathroom, bedroom, and fenced yard space. Perfect for the minimalist style of living! Schedule your showing today! No Pets Allowed
How 113 1/2 E Eaton Ave compares to other nearby properties.
Positives
Considerations
| Zip code | 80813 |
|---|---|
| Type | House for rent |
One of a kind
We weren’t able to find any similar properties nearby.
1-bedroom apartments at 113 1/2 E Eaton Ave cost about 23% less than the average rent price for 1-bedroom apartments in Cripple Creek.
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| April 2026 | $1,100 |
| 2 years ago | $850 |
412 north c st
cripple creek, CO, 80813
Notify me