Zumper

Alert me when this rental is available.

modified
5+ Days Ago

Highlights

  • Pet Friendly

Location

1105 W Still Meadows Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629, USA|Santa Cruz Meadows

Property Overview

This summary uses Zumper’s proprietary data. “Things you’ll love” and “Great for” are based on our internal analyses of market trends and renter insights.

Things you’ll love

  • Images Available
  • Laundry available on site
  • Package service

Great for

  • Pet owners

Available rentals nearby

featured image of 14508 S Camino Tierra Monte

14508 S Camino Tierra Monte, Sahuarita, AZ, 85629

Our team has verified this company

Rancho Sahuarita • 14508 S Camino Tierra Monte

4 Beds

$2,135

featured image of 955 E Prairie Field Ln #NA

955 E Prairie Field Ln #NA, Sahuarita, AZ, 85629

Our team has verified this company

Madera Highlands Villages • 955 E Prairie Field Ln #NA

4 Beds

$2,000

featured image of 16514 S Paseo Badajo

16514 S Paseo Badajo, Sahuarita, AZ, 85629

Our team has verified this company

Rancho Sahuarita • 16514 S Paseo Badajo

4 Beds

$2,270

featured image of 836 W Calle Falerno

836 W Calle Falerno, Sahuarita, AZ, 85629

Our team has verified this company

Rancho Sahuarita • 836 W Calle Falerno

4 Beds

$2,250

featured image of 124 N Hayfield Draw Ln

Madera Highlands Villages • 124 N Hayfield Draw Ln

4 Beds

$2,145

featured image of 15258 S Camino Del Velero

Rancho Sahuarita • 15258 S Camino Del Velero

4 Beds

$2,500

featured image of 14508 S Camino Tierra Monte

14508 S Camino Tierra Monte, Sahuarita, AZ, 85629

Our team has verified this company

Rancho Sahuarita • 14508 S Camino Tierra Monte

4 Beds

$2,135

featured image of 955 E Prairie Field Ln #NA

955 E Prairie Field Ln #NA, Sahuarita, AZ, 85629

Our team has verified this company

Madera Highlands Villages • 955 E Prairie Field Ln #NA

4 Beds

$2,000

featured image of 16514 S Paseo Badajo

16514 S Paseo Badajo, Sahuarita, AZ, 85629

Our team has verified this company

Rancho Sahuarita • 16514 S Paseo Badajo

4 Beds

$2,270

featured image of 836 W Calle Falerno

836 W Calle Falerno, Sahuarita, AZ, 85629

Our team has verified this company

Rancho Sahuarita • 836 W Calle Falerno

4 Beds

$2,250

featured image of 124 N Hayfield Draw Ln

Madera Highlands Villages • 124 N Hayfield Draw Ln

4 Beds

$2,145

featured image of 15258 S Camino Del Velero

Rancho Sahuarita • 15258 S Camino Del Velero

4 Beds

$2,500

Rent trends in Santa Cruz Meadows

4-bedroom apartments at 1105 W Still Meadows Ln cost about 7% more than the average rent price for 4-bedroom apartments in Sahuarita.

Median rents as of May 16 2026.
Santa Cruz Meadows
Sahuarita
A table of 4-bedroom apartment rental data trends in Sahuarita
MonthMedian Rent
June 2024$2,172
July 2024$2,020
August 2024$2,088
September 2024$2,125
October 2024$1,995
November 2024$1,988
December 2024$1,956
January 2025$1,917
February 2025$2,001
March 2025$2,082
April 2025$1,982
May 2025$1,967
June 2025$2,009
July 2025$1,997
August 2025$1,918
September 2025$1,923
October 2025$1,950
November 2025$1,919
December 2025$1,863
January 2026$1,883
February 2026$1,925
March 2026$2,013
April 2026$1,996
May 2026$2,000
A table of 4-bedroom apartment rental data trends in Santa Cruz Meadows
MonthMedian Rent
June 2024$2,200

Rent history

The increase or decrease in monthly rent compared to the previous listing price.
Check out the past listing prices for monthly rent at 1105 W Still Meadows Ln, Sahuarita, AZ.
11 months ago$2,350

Schools near 1105 W Still Meadows Ln

Wrightson Ridge K-8 School

16325 s rancho sahuarita blvd

sahuarita, AZ, 85629

K-8Public
B

Sahuarita Digital Pathways Academy

350 w sahuarita rd

sahuarita, AZ, 85629

K-12Public

Sahuarita Intermediate School

350 w sahuarita rd

sahuarita, AZ, 85629

3-5Public
B+

Sahuarita Primary School

350 w sahuarita rd

sahuarita, AZ, 85629

PK, K-2Public
B+

Copper Ridge Elementary School

17650 s canyon edge trl

corona de tucson, AZ, 85641

PK, K-5Public
A
Powered byniche.com
Advertisement

Internet available near 1105 W Still Meadows Ln

Neighborhood

Santa Cruz Meadows | Sahuarita, AZ

NEIGHBORHOOD VIBE
Peaceful and quiet
Noise-canceling headphones not required in this mostly noise free area.

Getting around Sahuarita near 1105 W Still Meadows Ln