Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
25 rentals
5d+ ago
Maybank townhouse for rent in Winnipeg
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
2 beds
1 bath
$1,700
House for rent
Available May 14
2d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,700
House for rent
2d ago
2360 2350-2360 Mcgillivray Boulevard, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 0T6
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Carpet
2 beds
2 baths
$1,817
House for rent
5d+ ago
Beaumont house for rent in Winnipeg
In-unit laundry | Assigned parking | Air conditioning
2 beds
1 bath
$1,650
House for rent
Available Jun 1
2d ago
Maybank house for rent in Winnipeg
In-unit laundry | Assigned parking | Air conditioning
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,275
House for rent
Available Jul 1
2d ago
2–3 beds
1 bath
$1,898–$1,992
House for rent
2d ago
179 Allegheny Dr, Winnipeg, MB R3T 3A1
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Air conditioning
3–4 beds
1 bath
$2,199–$2,295
House for rent
5d+ ago
Beaumont house for rent in Winnipeg
3 beds
2 baths
$2,495
House for rent
Available May 14
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
3 baths
$2,995
House for rent
Available Apr 13
15h ago
House for rent in Winnipeg
493 River Rd #1, Winnipeg, MB R2M 2R3
3 beds
1 bath
$1,990
House for rent
Available Jun 1
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Waverley West house for rent in Winnipeg
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,595
House for rent
Available May 1
15h ago
Waverley West house for rent in Winnipeg
3 beds
2 baths
$2,188
House for rent
Available Jun 15
5d+ ago
Saint Matthews house for rent in Winnipeg
Outdoor space | Storage | Air conditioning
2 beds
1 bath
$1,400
House for rent
Available May 14
5d+ ago
Ebby - Wentworth house for rent in Winnipeg
On-site laundry | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
1 bath
$2,150
House for rent
Available May 14
5d+ ago
Earl Grey house for rent in Winnipeg
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
3 beds
1 bath
$1,650
House for rent
Available May 14
5d+ ago
Minto house for rent in Winnipeg
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Assigned parking
2 beds
2 baths
$1,850
House for rent
Available May 14
2d ago
50 & 50 Ken Oblik Drive, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 2K9
In-unit laundry | Storage | Garage parking
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,350–$1,875
House for rent
1d ago
140 Eaglewood Dr, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 1Z1
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Carpet
1–3 beds
1 bath
$1,345–$1,815
House for rent
3h ago
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,450–$2,014
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
3–4 beds
1 bath
$1,952–$1,974
House for rent
20h ago
Verified
31 Weatherstone Pl, Winnipeg, MB R2J 2S9
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
3–4 beds
1 bath
$1,825–$1,895
House for rent
5d+ ago
Maginot house for rent in Winnipeg
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
3 beds
1 bath
$1,850
House for rent
Available May 14
2d ago
35 Jack Reimer Dr, Winnipeg, MB R3X 0S3
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Air conditioning