Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for houses in Crescentwood, Winnipeg is down 2.87% compared to last month but unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
5d+ ago
Ebby - Wentworth house for rent in Winnipeg
On-site laundry | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
1 bath
$2,150
House for rent
Available May 12
5d+ ago
Earl Grey house for rent in Winnipeg
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
3 beds
1 bath
$1,650
House for rent
Available May 12
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
1 bath
$2,400
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$1,695
House for rent
Available May 1
4d ago
Saint Matthews house for rent in Winnipeg
Outdoor space | Storage | Air conditioning
2 beds
1 bath
$1,400
House for rent
Available May 12
5d+ ago
Beaumont house for rent in Winnipeg
In-unit laundry | Assigned parking | Air conditioning
2 beds
1 bath
$1,650
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Minto house for rent in Winnipeg
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Assigned parking
2 beds
2 baths
$1,850
House for rent
Available May 12
5d+ ago
Beaumont house for rent in Winnipeg
3 beds
2 baths
$2,495
House for rent
Available May 12
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
3 baths
$2,995
House for rent
Available Apr 13
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
4h ago
Central River Heights house for rent in Winnipeg
2 beds
1 bath
$2,300
House for rent
Available Aug 17
5d+ ago
Central River Heights townhouse for rent in Winnipeg
1 bed
1 bath
$1,225
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Munroe West townhouse for rent in Winnipeg
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Assigned parking
2 beds
1 bath
$1,525
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Maybank townhouse for rent in Winnipeg
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
2 beds
1 bath
$1,700
House for rent
Available May 12
5d+ ago
West Alexander townhouse for rent in Winnipeg
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
2 beds
1 bath
$1,550
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5h ago
Maybank house for rent in Winnipeg
In-unit laundry | Assigned parking | Air conditioning
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,275
House for rent
Available Jul 1
14h ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,700
House for rent
14h ago
2360 2350-2360 Mcgillivray Boulevard, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 0T6
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Carpet
2 beds
2 baths
$1,817
House for rent
20h ago
Burrows Central house for rent in Winnipeg
Outdoor space | On-site management
2 beds
1 bath
$1,345
House for rent
Available May 12
5d+ ago
Chalmers house for rent in Winnipeg
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,995
House for rent
Available May 12
5d+ ago
Verified
Air conditioning | Hardwood floor | Dishwasher
2 beds
1 bath
$1,350
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
1 bath
$2,300
$1,995
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 13
5d+ ago
Weston house for rent in Winnipeg
3 beds
1 bath
$1,400
House for rent
Available Jul 1
5d+ ago
William Whyte house for rent in Winnipeg