Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for houses in Washougal is up 7.72% compared to last month but unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
5d+ ago
House for rent in Washougal
4 beds
2.5 baths
$3,600
House for rent
1d ago
House for rent in Washougal
740 15th St, Washougal, WA 98671
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Fireplace
2 beds
1 bath
$1,700
House for rent
Available May 13
5d+ ago
House for rent in Washougal
2 beds
2.5 baths
$2,195
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Washougal
745 W U St #1, Washougal, WA 98671
In-unit laundry | Storage | Garage parking
3 beds
3.5 baths
$3,395
House for rent
Available Aug 11
5d+ ago
House for rent in Washougal
2 beds
2.5 baths
$2,195
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Washougal
3 beds
2 baths
$2,295
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Washougal
2 beds
1.5 baths
$1,450
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Washougal
753 15th St, Washougal, WA 98671
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Dishwasher
3 beds
2 baths
$2,020
House for rent
Available Feb 10
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
House for rent in Camas
3 beds
2 baths
$3,600
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Camas
4 beds
2.5 baths
$3,248
House for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
2d ago
House for rent in Camas
3 beds
2 baths
$4,500
House for rent
4d ago
House for rent in Camas
924 Ne 3rd Ave #B, Camas, WA 98607
In-unit laundry | Assigned parking | Air conditioning
2 beds
1 bath
$1,795
$1,670
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 17
4d ago
House for rent in Camas
924 Ne 3rd Ave #A, Camas, WA 98607
In-unit laundry | Assigned parking | Air conditioning
2 beds
1 bath
$2,195
$1,820
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 17
5d+ ago
House for rent in Troutdale
3 beds
2.5 baths
$3,595
$3,400
Price drop
Apartment for rent
Available Apr 11
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Camas
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,945
House for rent
Available Dec 10
5d+ ago
House for rent in Troutdale
1118 Sw Dottie Ct #NA, Troutdale, OR 97060
Outdoor space | Garage parking | Air conditioning
4 beds
2.5 baths
$3,300
House for rent
Available Apr 23
3d ago
House for rent in Camas
2108 Se 6th Ave, Camas, WA 98607
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
2 baths
$2,720
House for rent
Available Apr 17
3h ago
Townhouse for rent in Vancouver
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,695
House for rent
Available Jun 15
10h ago
A.S.E.R.T. house for rent in Gresham
3 beds
2 baths
$2,195
House for rent
19h ago
A.S.E.R.T. townhouse for rent in Gresham
1200 E Powell Blvd #3, Gresham, OR 97030
On-site laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
2 beds
1.5 baths
$1,555
House for rent
Available May 1
1d ago
Townhouse for rent in Camas
4 beds
3 baths
$3,595
House for rent