Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
279 rentals
12m ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Raleigh
569 Arden Grove Dr #NA, Raleigh, NC 27601
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | In-unit laundry
3 beds
2.5 baths
$3,210
$3,095
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jul 31
19m ago
Pet Friendly townhouse for rent in Raleigh
8223 Primanti Blvd #8223, Raleigh, NC 27612
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor
2 beds
2.5 baths
$2,300
House for rent
Available Jun 10
41m ago
Pet Friendly townhouse for rent in Raleigh
8142 Upper Lake Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615
Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Storage
3 beds
3.5 baths
$2,397
House for rent
45m ago
Pet Friendly Southeast Raleigh house for rent in Raleigh
5829 Wynmore Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610
Dogs and cats ok | Swimming pool
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,925
House for rent
1h ago
Pet Friendly Southeast Raleigh house for rent in Raleigh
3 beds
2 baths
$1,895
House for rent
Available Mar 31
3h ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,265
$1,895
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 10
4h ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Raleigh
4 beds
4 baths
$3,400
House for rent
5h ago
Pet Friendly Southeast Raleigh house for rent in Raleigh
3 beds
1 bath
$1,550
House for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
7h ago
Verified
8533 Kangaroo Ct #8533, Raleigh, NC 27615
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor
2 beds
2.5 baths
$1,700
House for rent
Available Jun 1
8h ago
Verified
1549 Pebble Ridge Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | On-site laundry
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,335
House for rent
Available Jul 15
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
8h ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,095
House for rent
Available Jul 15
8h ago
Verified
3715 Horseshoe Farm St, Raleigh, NC 27610
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Deck
4 beds
2.5 baths
$2,280
House for rent
Available May 5
9h ago
Verified
4 beds
2.5 baths
$3,040
$2,300
Price drop
House for rent
Available May 12
9h ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$3,040
$2,130
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jun 1
11h ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Raleigh
5201 Golden Moss Trl #NA, Raleigh, NC 27613
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Carpet
1 bed
1 bath
$1,295
House for rent
Available Apr 11
17h ago
Pet Friendly Southeast Raleigh townhouse for rent in Raleigh
308 Dacian Rd Apt D #Apt D, Raleigh, NC 27610
Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Ceiling fan
2 beds
2 baths
$1,345
House for rent
Available Dec 11
17h ago
Pet Friendly townhouse for rent in Raleigh
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,695
House for rent
Available Jul 15
18h ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Raleigh
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,550
House for rent
18h ago
Pet Friendly Southwest Raleigh house for rent in Raleigh
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,595
House for rent
18h ago
Pet Friendly townhouse for rent in Raleigh
2 beds
2.5 baths
$1,600
House for rent
18h ago
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,150
House for rent
Available May 1
21h ago
308 308 & 312 Dacian Road, Raleigh, NC 27610
Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Ceiling fan
2 beds
2 baths
$1,345
House for rent
22h ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Raleigh
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,095
House for rent