Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for houses in Holland is up 5.09% compared to last month but unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
1d ago
Townhouse for rent in Holland
737 Butternut Dr, Holland, MI 49424
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,375
House for rent
Available May 26
1d ago
House for rent in Holland
3 beds
2 baths
$2,800
$2,650
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jan 6
1d ago
Townhouse for rent in Holland
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Air conditioning
3 beds
3 baths
$2,500
House for rent
2d ago
House for rent in Holland
4 beds
2 baths
$1,890
House for rent
2d ago
House for rent in Holland
303 E 14th St, Holland, MI 49423
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
3 beds
1 bath
$1,800
House for rent
2d ago
House for rent in Holland
60 E 26th St, Holland, MI 49423
In-unit laundry | Storage | Garage parking
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,100
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Holland
4 beds
2.5 baths
$2,995
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Holland
378 Harbor Town Ct #3, Holland, MI 49423
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
2 beds
1.5 baths
$1,545
House for rent
Available Jun 12
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
House for rent in Holland
54 W 35th St, Holland, MI 49423
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
3 beds
1 bath
$2,600
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Holland
3 beds
3 baths
$2,995
House for rent
Available Apr 22
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
House for rent in Holland
4 beds
1 bath
$2,095
House for rent
Available Apr 22
5d+ ago
House for rent in Holland
4737 61st St, Holland, MI 49423
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
2 baths
$2,100
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Holland
2 beds
1 bath
$1,650
House for rent
Available Jun 8
5d+ ago
House for rent in Holland
5 beds
2.5 baths
$2,895
House for rent
Available Sep 14
5d+ ago
House for rent in Holland
411 Crest Dr #1, Holland, MI 49424
Air conditioning | Hardwood floor | Fireplace
3 beds
2 baths
$1,600
House for rent
Available Jan 16
5d+ ago
House for rent in Zeeland
422 W Central Ave #1, Zeeland, MI 49464
In-unit laundry | Walk-in closets | Dishwasher
3 beds
1 bath
$1,845
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Allendale
4533 Lake Michigan Dr Unit A1, Allendale, MI 49401
In-unit laundry | Deck | Assigned parking
1 bed
1 bath
$435
House for rent
Available Aug 1
3d ago
Townhouse for rent in Jenison
In-unit laundry | Storage | Garage parking
3 beds
2 baths
$2,050
House for rent
Available Jul 7
5d+ ago
House for rent in Allendale
11477 Shanty Creek Ln, Allendale, MI 49401
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
3 beds
2 baths
$1,650
House for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
House for rent in Grandville
3275 Wedgewood Ct Sw, Grandville, MI 49418
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
2 beds
1 bath
$2,200
House for rent
Available Jul 1
5d+ ago
House for rent in Hudsonville
3 beds
2 baths
$3,195
House for rent
Available Jul 1
3d ago
House for rent in Allendale
5 beds
3.5 baths