Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
25 rentals
1d ago
Beltline townhouse for rent in Calgary
1 bed
1 bath
$2,095
House for rent
Available Jun 1
1d ago
Beltline house for rent in Calgary
1 bed
1 bath
$2,095
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Calgary
4 beds
2.5 baths
$4,995
House for rent
Available Jul 1
5d+ ago
Beltline townhouse for rent in Calgary
1 bed
2.5 baths
$2,300
House for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
Mount royal townhouse for rent in Calgary
1720 311, 1720 10 Street Southwest - 1 #1, Calgary, AB T2T 3E8
1 bed
1 bath
$1,600
$1,495
Price drop
House for rent
Available Feb 15
6h ago
Beltline townhouse for rent in Calgary
1029 14 Ave Sw #1, Calgary, AB T2R 0N9
On-site laundry | Storage | On-site management
1 bed
1 bath
$1,475
House for rent
Available Jun 1
2d ago
Beltline townhouse for rent in Calgary
2 beds
2.5 baths
$2,650
$2,550
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jun 1
1d ago
Downtown Calgary townhouse for rent in Calgary
2 beds
2 baths
$2,795
House for rent
Available Jul 1
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Beltline townhouse for rent in Calgary
901 10 Ave Sw #1, Calgary, AB T2R 0B5
2 beds
2 baths
$2,450
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Downtown Calgary townhouse for rent in Calgary
2 beds
2 baths
$3,195
House for rent
Available Sep 1
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Beltline house for rent in Calgary
2 beds
2 baths
$2,450
House for rent
Available Jun 1
1d ago
Mount Pleasant townhouse for rent in Calgary
In-unit laundry | Storage | Assigned parking
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,475
House for rent
Available May 14
5d+ ago
Mount Pleasant townhouse for rent in Calgary
On-site laundry | Assigned parking | High ceilings
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,800
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Renfrew townhouse for rent in Calgary
In-unit laundry | Storage | Assigned parking
3 beds
2.5 baths
$3,500
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Sunalta townhouse for rent in Calgary
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
3 beds
3.5 baths
$3,495
$3,195
Price drop
House for rent
Available May 14
5d+ ago
Bankview townhouse for rent in Calgary
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
4 beds
3 baths
$2,850
House for rent
Available Jun 1
1d ago
Mount Pleasant townhouse for rent in Calgary
3 beds
2 baths
$2,475
House for rent
3d ago
3 beds
2 baths
$2,800
House for rent
2d ago
3 beds
2 baths
$3,500
House for rent
5d+ ago
3 beds
3 baths
$3,195
House for rent
2d ago
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,350–$2,795
House for rent
4d ago
4 beds
3 baths
$2,850
House for rent
9h ago
3 beds
2 baths
$2,850
House for rent
7h ago
2–3 beds
1 bath
$1,839–$2,029
House for rent
Available Feb 7
5d+ ago
Verified
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
2 beds
2.5 baths
$2,999
House for rent
Available Mar 1
Are you a rental professional?
56 rentals
84 rentals
101 rentals
975 rentals
460 rentals
205 rentals
123 rentals
152 rentals
20 rentals
| 🌇Available house rentals | 25 houses |