Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for houses in Founders Grove, Bloomington is up 4.09% compared to last month but down 21.96% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
5d+ ago
House for rent in Bloomington
2 beds
1 bath
$1,200
House for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
House for rent in Bloomington
2 beds
1 bath
$1,600
House for rent
Available Jan 6
5d+ ago
Dimmitt's Grove house for rent in Bloomington
3 beds
1 bath
$1,895
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Bloomington
3 beds
3 baths
$2,000
House for rent
2d ago
Townhouse for rent in Bloomington
1116 Doral Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | High ceilings
3 beds
3.5 baths
$2,150
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Bloomington
3 beds
1 bath
$1,695
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Bloomington
3 beds
1 bath
$1,650
House for rent
5d+ ago
South Hill house for rent in Bloomington
2 beds
1 bath
$1,400
$1,300
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 22
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
House for rent in Bloomington
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,599
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Bloomington
3 beds
2 baths
$1,795
House for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Northwest Union house for rent in Bloomington
3 beds
2 baths
$2,075
House for rent
5d+ ago
Lang's Alley house for rent in Bloomington
2 beds
1 bath
$1,350
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Bloomington
2 beds
1 bath
$1,595
House for rent
5d+ ago
Northwest Union apartment for rent in Bloomington
4 beds
2 baths
$2,200
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Bloomington
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,900
House for rent
5d+ ago
Lakewood-Hillcrest house for rent in Bloomington
2 beds
2 baths
$1,450
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Bloomington
3 beds
1 bath
$1,695
House for rent
5d+ ago
Northwest Union house for rent in Bloomington
2 beds
1.5 baths
$1,850
House for rent
5d+ ago
Northwest Union house for rent in Bloomington
In-unit laundry | Dishwasher | Microwave
4 beds
2 baths
$2,000
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Bloomington
501 E Emerson St #NA, Bloomington, IL 61701
Outdoor space | Garage parking | Air conditioning
3 beds
1.5 baths
$2,500
House for rent
Available Apr 19
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Normal
1303 Kingsridge Ct #NA, Normal, IL 61761
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Garage parking
2 beds
2 baths
$2,399
House for rent
Available Jul 1
5d+ ago
House for rent in Normal
2 beds
1 bath
$1,400
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Normal
2 beds
1 bath
$1,200
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Bloomington
2 beds
1 bath
$1,495
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Normal
3 beds
1 bath
$1,800
House for rent
Are you a rental professional?
397 rentals
90 rentals
7 rentals
83 rentals
24 rentals
6 rentals
186 rentals