Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for condos in Corona is down 1.81% compared to last month but unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
4d ago
Corona Ranch condo for rent in Corona
1965 Las Colinas Cir #205, Corona, CA 92879
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | On-site laundry
1 bed
1 bath
$2,175
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Corona Ranch condo for rent in Corona
1035 La Terraza Cir #303, Corona, CA 92879
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Balcony
1 bed
1 bath
$2,200
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Corona Ranch condo for rent in Corona
In-unit laundry | Swimming pool | Fitness center
1 bed
1 bath
$1,950
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Sierra del Oro condo for rent in Corona
2320 Del Mar Way #305, Corona, CA 92882
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Assigned parking
1 bed
1 bath
$2,100
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Corona
1538 Via Del Rio, Corona, CA 92882
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Swimming pool
3 beds
1.5 baths
$3,050
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Corona Ranch condo for rent in Corona
1 bed
1 bath
$2,100
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Sierra del Oro condo for rent in Corona
2 beds
2 baths
$2,595
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Sierra del Oro condo for rent in Corona
2 beds
2 baths
$2,350
Condo for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Sierra del Oro condo for rent in Corona
3190 Altura Ct #101, Corona, CA 92882
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | On-site laundry
2 beds
2 baths
$2,900
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Sierra del Oro condo for rent in Corona
2525 San Gabriel Way #107, Corona, CA 92882
In-unit laundry | Swimming pool | Carpet
1 bed
1 bath
$2,150
Condo for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Riverside
3 beds
2 baths
$3,090
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
9535 Hannah Way #30, Riverside, CA 92503
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
3 beds
3 baths
$3,295
Condo for rent
Available Jun 1
4h ago
The Highlands at Anaheim Hills condo for rent in Anaheim
7847 E Menton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92808
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Balcony
2 beds
1.5 baths
$3,300
Condo for rent
3d ago
Condo for rent in Chino Hills
17871 Shady View Dr #603, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Garage parking | Balcony | Swimming pool
3 beds
3.5 baths
$3,000
Condo for rent
3d ago
Arlanza condo for rent in Riverside
Garage parking | On-site laundry | Concierge service
2 beds
1 bath
$2,150
Condo for rent
Available May 15
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Chino
15767 Flight Ave, Chino, CA 91708
Swimming pool | Fitness center | Outdoor space
4 beds
3 baths
$3,800
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Eastvale
4 beds
3.5 baths
$3,700
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
The Highlands at Anaheim Hills condo for rent in Anaheim
1020 S San Marino Way, Anaheim, CA 92808
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Swimming pool
3 beds
2 baths
$3,800
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Bryant Ranch condo for rent in Yorba Linda
2 beds
2 baths
$2,950
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
La Sierra condo for rent in Riverside
3535 Banbury Dr #178, Riverside, CA 92505
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Balcony
2 beds
2 baths
$2,500
$2,400
Price drop
Condo for rent
Available Jun 19
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Yorba Linda
5850 Portsmouth Rd #283, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
Air conditioning | Garage parking | Swimming pool