Zumper

2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Richmond Hill, ON

Average rent

$2,399
decreased by10%

Track prices

Rent calculator

What can I afford?

All rentals

Essex Court Apartments - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

8.6

Very good

Essex Court Apartments

216 Essex Ave, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 2B9

Garage parking | On-site laundry | Balcony

2 beds

1 bath

$2,399

Wheelchair Accessible
Listings within 10 miles
3030 Pharmacy Avenue - Everworth - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special
New construction

22h ago

10

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

3030 Pharmacy Avenue - Everworth

3030 Pharmacy Ave, Toronto, ON M1W 0B2

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking

2 beds

1–2 baths

$2,599–$2,849

On-Site Management
Sloane - Photo 1 of 1

6h ago

9.7

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Sloane

31 Building A, Toronto, ON M6A 0G3

Furnished | Garage parking | On-site laundry

2 beds

2–3 baths

$3,105–$6,950

Wheelchair Accessible
Millwell Properties - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

8.6

Very good

Millwell Properties

55 Wellington St W, Aurora, ON L4G 4A3

Garage parking | On-site laundry | Central heat

2 beds

1 bath

$2,299

Nearby rental good for pet owners

6151 Bathurst St - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

3d ago

8.5

Very good

6151 Bathurst St

6151 Bathurst St, Toronto, ON M2R 1Z4

On-site laundry | Balcony | Hardwood floor

2 beds

1 bath

$2,199–$2,399

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Controlled Access
Elevator
On-Site Laundry
On-Site Management
7411 & 7433 Yonge St. and 20 & 30 Clarke Ave - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

2d ago

8.3

Very good

7411 & 7433 Yonge St. and 20 & 30 Clarke Ave

7433 & 7433 Yonge St. And 20 & 30 Clarke Ave, Markham, ON L3T 2B7

On-site laundry | Fitness center | Storage

2 beds

1 bath

$2,049–$2,649

Price drop

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
On-Site Laundry
25 Fisherville - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

2d ago

8.3

Very good

25 Fisherville

25 Fisherville Rd, Toronto, ON M2R 3B7

Garage parking | On-site laundry | Balcony

2 beds

1 bath

$2,297–$2,571

Price drop

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Elevator
On-Site Laundry
765 Steeles Avenue West - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

2d ago

8.3

Very good

765 Steeles Avenue West

765 Steeles Ave W, Toronto, ON M2R 2S7

Garage parking | On-site laundry | Balcony

2 beds

1 bath

$2,392–$2,699

Price drop

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Garage Parking
On-Site Laundry
The best of Zumper, delivered

Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.

Email
1875 Steeles Avenue West - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

1d ago

8.8

Very good

1875 Steeles Avenue West

1875 Steeles Ave W, Toronto, ON M3H 5T7

Garage parking | On-site laundry | Balcony

2 beds

1 bath

$1,997

Find sweet deals near Richmond Hill

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

155 Antibes Drive - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

1d ago

8.8

Very good

155 Antibes Drive

155 Antibes Dr, Toronto, ON M2R 3G7

Garage parking | On-site laundry | Balcony

2 beds

1 bath

$2,197–$2,297

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Garage Parking
On-Site Laundry
On-Site Management
Advertisement
20 Monte Kwinter - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

5d+ ago

8.5

Very good

20 Monte Kwinter

20 Monte Kwinter Crt, Toronto, ON M3H 0E1

In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Swimming pool

2 beds

1–2 baths

$2,445–$2,653

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Dishwasher
EV Charging
In-Unit Laundry
On-Site Laundry
Swimming Pool
Yonge Apartments 5754 - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

3d ago

8.8

Very good

Yonge Apartments 5754

5754 Yonge St, Toronto, ON M2M 3T6

Garage parking | Hardwood floor | Elevator

2 beds

1–2 baths

$2,300–$2,625

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Garage Parking
Hardwood Floor
120 Torresdale Avenue - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

3d ago

9.6

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

120 Torresdale Avenue

120 Torresdale Ave, Toronto, ON M2R 3N7

2 beds

1 bath

$2,399–$2,624

Apartment for rent

300 Antibes Drive - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

3h ago

9.3

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

300 Antibes Drive

300 Antibes Dr, Toronto, ON M2R 3N8

Air conditioning

2 beds

1–2 baths

$2,465–$2,540

Apartment for rent

4979 Bathurst St - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

3d ago

8.5

Very good

4979 Bathurst St

4979 Bathurst St, Toronto, ON M2R 1Y4

On-site laundry | Assigned parking | Hardwood floor

2 beds

1 bath

$2,249–$2,458

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Dishwasher
On-Site Laundry
125 Bamburgh Circle - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special