Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for 2 bedroom apartments in Harbour Landing, Regina is flat compared to last month but down 11.99% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
1d ago
2 Beds Harbour Landing condo for rent in Regina
In-unit laundry | Balcony | Assigned parking
2 beds
2 baths
$1,950
Condo for rent
Available Aug 5
2d ago
2 Beds Harbour Landing condo for rent in Regina
5500 Mitchinson Way #1, Regina, SK S4W 0N9
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Balcony
2 beds
2 baths
$1,950
Condo for rent
Available Aug 5
5d+ ago
2 Beds Harbour Landing apartment for rent in Regina
2 beds
1 bath
$1,450
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 1
1d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,528–$1,674
Apartment for rent
1d ago
5501 Prefontaine Ave, Regina, SK S4W 0S3
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Balcony
2 beds
1 bath
$1,735–$1,770
Apartment for rent
2d ago
4013 Harbour Landing Dr, Regina, SK S4W 0E5
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Balcony
2 beds
1 bath
$1,672–$1,747
Apartment for rent
15h ago
5380 - 5380 Parliament Avenue, Regina, SK S4W 0S7
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
2 beds
1 bath
$1,630–$1,760
Apartment for rent
1d ago
4760 4730-4760 Pasqua Street, Regina, SK S4S 6N8
On-site laundry | Balcony | Outdoor space
2 beds
1 bath
$1,495
Price drop
Apartment for rent
Available Jul 1
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
1d ago
4902 Queen St, Regina, SK S4S 6X4
On-site laundry | Balcony | Swimming pool
2 beds
1 bath
$1,530
Apartment for rent
Available Jul 16
23h ago
4040 Gordon Rd, Regina, SK S4S 6W2
Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Assigned parking
2 beds
1 bath
$1,694–$1,894
Apartment for rent
Available Aug 1
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
2 Beds Cathedral house for rent in Regina
Air conditioning
2 beds
1 bath
$1,300
House for rent
Available Jul 7
5d+ ago
2 beds
2 baths
$1,529
Apartment for rent
1d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,300
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,520
Apartment for rent
2d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,395
Apartment for rent
1d ago
2240 Robinson St, Regina, SK S4T 2P9
Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Controlled access
2 beds
1 bath
$1,595
Apartment for rent
3d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,520–$1,645
Apartment for rent
3d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,345–$1,670
Price drop
Apartment for rent
1d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,395–$1,545
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,470
Apartment for rent
1d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,443
Apartment for rent
2d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,391
Apartment for rent
3d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,543
Apartment for rent
2d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,470
Apartment for rent
2d ago
1701 Barley St, Regina, SK S4Y 0H9
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
2 beds
1 bath
$1,399–$1,599
House for rent
Are you a rental professional?
8 rentals
55 rentals
17 rentals
13 rentals
7 rentals
9 rentals
24 rentals
16 rentals
28 rentals
275 rentals
131 rentals
62 rentals
58 rentals
| 🔑Available apartment rentals | 25 |
|---|---|
| 💰Best rent deal | 4857 Liberty St #B |
| ✨Popular amenities | , , |
| 🧦In-unit laundry | |
| 🍽With dishwasher | |
| 🏠With photos |
For more in depth rent prices, check out our Harbour Landing, Regina, SK rent data, which covers average and median rents in Harbour Landing, Regina, SK.
To know how much rent you can afford in Harbour Landing, Regina, SK, use our rent affordability calculator.