Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
25 rentals
1h ago
Verified
2944 Baseline Rd, Ottawa, ON K2H 7T3
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | In-unit laundry
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,910–$3,110
Apartment for rent
1h ago
150 Marketplace Ave, Ottawa, ON K2J 6V2
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,435–$4,495
Apartment for rent
4h ago
4838, 4840, 4842 Bank Street, Gloucester, ON K1X 0N2
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | In-unit laundry
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,985–$2,920
Apartment for rent
Available Sep 1
12h ago
1322 Mcwatters Rd, Ottawa, ON K2C 3E6
Dogs and cats ok | Hardwood floor | On-site laundry
2 beds
1 bath
$1,800–$1,899
Apartment for rent
12h ago
Pet Friendly Barrhaven condo for rent in Ottawa
2 beds
1.5 baths
$2,250
Condo for rent
Available Jun 15
14h ago
2935 Richmond Rd, Ottawa, ON K2B 8C9
Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Garage parking
Studio–3 beds
1 bath
$1,495–$2,895
Apartment for rent
16h ago
10 Deerfield Dr, Ottawa, ON K2G 3R6
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | In-unit laundry
3–5 beds
2–3 baths
$2,595–$3,285
Price drop
Apartment for rent
19h ago
1343 Meadowlands Dr E, Ottawa, ON K2E 7E8
Dogs and cats ok | Hardwood floor | On-site laundry
2–3 beds
1 bath
$2,099–$2,559
Apartment for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
1d ago
Studio–2 beds
1 bath
$1,835–$2,375
Apartment for rent
1d ago
2140 Baseline Rd, Ottawa, ON K2C 3V9
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor
1 bed
1 bath
$1,971–$2,141
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
1d ago
Verified
1–3 beds
1 bath
$1,769–$2,599
Apartment for rent
1d ago
1–3 beds
1 bath
$1,759–$2,439
Apartment for rent
1d ago
2 beds
2 baths
$2,175–$2,275
Apartment for rent
1d ago
2–3 beds
1 bath
$2,495–$2,769
Apartment for rent
2d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$2,195
Apartment for rent
Available Sep 1
2d ago
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,010–$2,820
Apartment for rent
2d ago
220 Woodridge Cres, Ottawa, ON K2B 8G1
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor
1–2 beds
1 bath
$1,815–$2,298
Apartment for rent
2d ago
239 Craig Henry Dr, Ottawa, ON K2G 5V1
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Fitness center
3–4 beds
1 bath
$2,429–$2,549
Apartment for rent
3d ago
Pet Friendly Riverside South condo for rent in Ottawa
2 beds
2 baths
$2,100
Condo for rent
Available Jul 1
4d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$2,100–$2,250
Apartment for rent
4d ago
3275 Findlay Creek Dr, Ottawa, ON K1T 0V2
Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Air conditioning
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,425–$2,550
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
3 beds
2 baths
$2,850
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Barrhaven apartment for rent in Ottawa
2 beds
1.5 baths
$2,250
Apartment for rent
Available Jul 1
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly townhouse for rent in Ottawa
2 beds
2.5 baths
$2,500
House for rent
Available Jul 1
Are you a rental professional?
146 rentals
407 rentals
396 rentals
147 rentals
9 rentals
5 rentals
3 rentals
5 rentals
325 rentals
397 rentals
3 rentals
4 rentals
2 rentals
48 rentals
28 rentals
9 rentals
3 rentals
4 rentals
3 rentals
1 rental
2 rentals
1096 rentals
529 rentals
226 rentals
77 rentals