Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for 2 bedroom apartments in Seymour Heights, North Vancouver is flat compared to last month but down 17.13% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
1d ago
2 Beds Seymour Heights apartment for rent in North Vancouver
2 beds
1 bath
$2,850
Apartment for rent
Available Jul 1
16h ago
2 beds
2 baths
$3,570
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$2,850
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
2 Beds house for rent in North Vancouver
2 beds
1 bath
$2,700
House for rent
Available Apr 15
16h ago
7070 Inlet Dr, Burnaby, BC V5A 1C1
Garage parking | On-site laundry | Swimming pool
2 beds
1 bath
$2,425
Apartment for rent
1d ago
1529 Oxford St, North Vancouver, BC V7J None
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Air conditioning
2 beds
2 baths
$3,190–$3,545
Apartment for rent
4d ago
1859 Woodway Pl, Burnaby, BC V5B 4T6
Garage parking | On-site laundry | Balcony
2 beds
1 bath
$2,474
Apartment for rent
21h ago
2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,575–$2,750
Apartment for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
1d ago
1820 Willingdon Ave, Burnaby, BC V5C 0K5
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | On-site laundry
2 beds
2 baths
$3,020–$3,175
Apartment for rent
Available Apr 1
2d ago
444 444 Kootenay Street/435 Boundary Road, Vancouver, BC V5K 0H7
Garage parking
2 beds
2 baths
$2,865–$3,190
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
2d ago
2670 Library Lane, North Vancouver, BC V7J 0B7
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | On-site laundry
2 beds
2 baths
$2,799–$3,479
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 Beds Valley Centre apartment for rent in North Vancouver
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Balcony
2 beds
2 baths
$3,395
Apartment for rent
Available Jul 1
2d ago
1550 Oxford St, North Vancouver, BC V7J 0E3
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Balcony
2 beds
2 baths
$3,095–$3,355
Price drop
Apartment for rent
1d ago
1561 Oxford St, North Vancouver, BC V7J 0B1
In-unit laundry | Fitness center | On-site management
2 beds
2 baths
$2,705–$3,015
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
7351 Halifax St, Burnaby, BC V5A 4H2
Garage parking | Balcony | Swimming pool
2 beds
1 bath
$2,600
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2328 Cambridge St, Vancouver, BC V5L 1E7
Garage parking | On-site laundry | Balcony
2 beds
1 bath
$2,300
Apartment for rent
2d ago
2333 Oxford St, Vancouver, BC V5L 1G5
Garage parking | On-site laundry | Storage
2 beds
1 bath
$3,200
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$2,200
House for rent
Available Jun 1
3d ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$3,850
$2,450
Price drop
Apartment for rent
Available May 15
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$1,850
House for rent
Available Mar 24
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$3,200
Condo for rent
Available May 7
1d ago
Verified
2 beds
1.5 baths
$2,600
$2,395
Price drop
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath