Zumper

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Greenfield Park, Longueuil, QC

25 rentals

Le Marco - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

1h ago

10

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Le Marco

1225 Rue Saint-Marc, Montréal, QC H3H 2E7

Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Garage parking

Studio–3 beds

1 bath

$1,395–$2,450

On-Site Laundry
Allegra and V - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

3h ago

9.7

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Allegra and V

280 Boul René-Lévesque O, Montréal, QC H2Z 0B5

Dogs and cats ok | Hardwood floor | In-unit laundry

Studio–3 beds

1 bath

$1,640–$5,000

Wheelchair Accessible
Tour d'Auteuil - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

7h ago

9.7

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Tour d'Auteuil

2150 Boul De Maisonneuve O, Montréal, QC H3H 1L2

Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Storage

Studio–2 beds

1 bath

$1,265–$2,315

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
EV Charging
Fitness Center
On-Site Laundry
On-Site Management
Louis-Alexandre - Photo 1 of 1
New construction

9h ago

8.8

Very good

Louis-Alexandre

2100 Rue René, Longueuil, QC J4K 0C7

Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Elevator

1–3 beds

1 bath

$1,600–$2,680

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry
On-Site Laundry
Wheelchair Accessible
170 René-Lévesque - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special
3D tour

9h ago

10

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

170 René-Lévesque

170 Boul René-Lévesque E, Montréal, QC H2X 0G1

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | In-unit laundry

Studio–2 beds

1 bath

$1,584–$2,739

Swimming Pool
3655 Papineau - Photo 1 of 1
3D tour

9h ago

9.7

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

3655 Papineau

3655 Av Papineau, Montréal, QC H2K 4K1

Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Storage

Studio–2 beds

1 bath

$1,227–$1,979

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Elevator
On-Site Laundry

Nearby rental good for eco-living

Nearby rental good for pet owners

1025 Sherbrooke - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special
3D tour

9h ago

10

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

1025 Sherbrooke

1025 Rue Sherbrooke E, Montréal, QC H2L 1L4

Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Storage

Studio–2 beds

1 bath

$1,149–$2,399

Swimming Pool
1101 Rachel - Photo 1 of 1
3D tour

9h ago

9.7

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

1101 Rachel

1101 Rue Rachel E, Montréal, QC H2J 2J7

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | On-site laundry

1–2 beds

1 bath

$1,739–$2,349

The best of Zumper, delivered

Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.

Email
625 Milton - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special
3D tour

9h ago

10

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

625 Milton

625 Rue Milton, Montréal, QC H2X 1W7

Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Storage

1 bed

1 bath

$1,299–$1,789

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Dishwasher
Elevator
On-Site Laundry
Residents Lounge
Swimming Pool
3474 Hutchison - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special
3D tour

9h ago

10

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

3474 Hutchison

3474 Rue Hutchison, Montréal, QC H2X 2G7

Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Air conditioning

Studio–2 beds

1 bath

$1,493–$2,599

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Elevator
On-Site Laundry
Advertisement

Find sweet deals near Greenfield Park

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

2121 Saint-Mathieu - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

9h ago

10

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

2121 Saint-Mathieu

2121 Rue Saint-Mathieu, Montréal, QC H3H 2J3

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | In-unit laundry

Studio–1 bed

1 bath

$1,249–$1,919

Storage
235 Sherbrooke - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special
3D tour

9h ago

10

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

235 Sherbrooke

235 Rue Sherbrooke O, Montréal, QC H2X 1X8

Dogs and cats ok | Hardwood floor | On-site laundry

Studio–1 bed

1 bath

$1,149–$1,719

Swimming Pool
LaCité - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

9h ago

9.7

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

LaCité

350 Rue Prince-Arthur O, Montréal, QC H2X 3R4

Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Storage

Studio–4 beds

1–2 baths

$1,269–$4,229

Wheelchair Accessible
Champlain Condos Locatifs - Photo 1 of 1

12h ago

10

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Champlain Condos Locatifs

1415 Av Papineau, Montréal, QC H2K 0E7

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | In-unit laundry

Studio–1 bed

1 bath

$1,475–$1,810

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Garage Parking
In-Unit Laundry
On-Site Laundry