Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for 2 bedroom apartments in Hyde Park, London is up 1% compared to last month but down 3.65% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
18h ago
125 South Carriage Rd, London, ON N6H 0L6
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
2 beds
2 baths
$2,200–$2,450
Price drop
Apartment for rent
1d ago
1020 Coronation Dr, London, ON N6G 3Y1
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
2 beds
2 baths
$2,599
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
955 Catalpa Square, London, ON N6G 0T8
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
2 beds
2 baths
$2,500
Apartment for rent
Available Apr 1
5d+ ago
2 Beds Hyde Park apartment for rent in London
2 beds
2 baths
$2,249
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
300 South Carriage Rd, London, ON N6G 4A6
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
2 beds
2 baths
$2,134–$2,860
Apartment for rent
22h ago
2 beds
2 baths
$2,159–$2,282
Apartment for rent
4d ago
730 Wonderland Rd N, London, ON N6H 4Y9
On-site laundry | Balcony | Swimming pool
2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,760–$1,975
Apartment for rent
4d ago
2 beds
2 baths
$2,070–$2,125
Apartment for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
4d ago
2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,760–$1,800
Apartment for rent
1d ago
2 beds
2 baths
$2,150–$2,198
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
1d ago
2 beds
2 baths
$1,995–$2,398
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
1460 Beaverbrook Ave, London, ON N6H 5W7
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Balcony
2 beds
2 baths
$2,148–$2,283
Apartment for rent
2h ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,725–$1,945
Apartment for rent
1d ago
744 & 744 Proudfoot Lane, London, ON N6H 5H8
Air conditioning | Garage parking | On-site laundry
2 beds
1 bath
$1,775–$2,150
Apartment for rent
4d ago
545 545, 549 Fanshawe Park Road West, London, ON N6G 0Y8
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | On-site laundry
2 beds
1 bath
$2,295–$2,795
Apartment for rent
Available May 1
4d ago
259 101-259 Blackacres Blvd, London, ON N6G 2H1
Garage parking | On-site laundry | Balcony
2 beds
1 bath
$2,250
Price drop
Apartment for rent
3d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,575
Apartment for rent
Available Aug 1
4d ago
181 181,183 Blackacres Blvd, London, ON N6G 2H1
Garage parking | On-site laundry | Balcony
2 beds
1 bath
$1,745
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
1131 1123-1131 Royal York Road, London, ON N6H 3Z5
Garage parking | On-site laundry | Balcony
2 beds
1 bath
$1,660
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
186 170-186 Berkshire Drive | 362-388 Wonderland Rd S, London, ON N6J 3R8
On-site laundry | Balcony | Swimming pool
2 beds
1 bath
$1,550
Apartment for rent
Available Aug 1
2d ago
95 Fiddlers Green Rd, London, ON N6H 4T1
Garage parking | On-site laundry | Balcony
2 beds
1 bath
$1,630
Apartment for rent
Available Aug 1
19h ago
1525 1525 Dyer Drive, London, ON N6H 0L2
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Balcony
2 beds