Zumper

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Fiddlesticks, Cambridge, ON

25 rentals

55 Woolley Street - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

9h ago

8.6

Very good

55 Woolley Street

55 Woolley St, Cambridge, ON N1R 5J7

Dogs and cats ok | Air conditioning | Assigned parking

1 bed

1 bath

$1,487

Apartment for rent

Camby - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special
3D tour

10h ago

8.5

Very good

Camby

150 Hollywood Crt, Cambridge, ON N1R 0E6

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | In-unit laundry

1–2 beds

1–2 baths

$2,030–$2,780

Wheelchair Accessible
Riverview Apartments - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

10h ago

9.4

Excellent

Riverview Apartments

49 Queen St E, Cambridge, ON N3C 0G9

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | In-unit laundry

1–2 beds

1–2 baths

$2,045–$2,755

Wheelchair Accessible
1003 Elgin St - Photo 1 of 1

17h ago

Pet Friendly Greenway-Chaplin apartment for rent in Cambridge

1003 Elgin St

1003 Elgin St N, Cambridge, ON N1R 8J4

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | In-unit laundry

1 bed

1 bath

$1,100

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry
On-Site Laundry
51 Woolley Street & 75 - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

18h ago

9.4

Excellent

51 Woolley Street & 75

99 Woolley St && 82 Elgin St S, Cambridge, ON N1R None

Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Storage

2 beds

1 bath

$2,062

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Dishwasher
Garage Parking
On-Site Laundry
On-Site Management
Storage
15 & 245 Lena Crescent - Photo 1 of 1

18h ago

9.1

Excellent

15 & 245 Lena Crescent

245 Lena Cres, Cambridge, ON N1R 0A2

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor

Studio–2 beds

1–2 baths

$1,670–$2,507

Price drop

Apartment for rent

Available Jul 19

Nearby rental good for pet owners

1003 Elgin St N - Photo 1 of 1

18h ago

Pet Friendly Greenway-Chaplin house for rent in Cambridge

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | In-unit laundry

1 bed

1 bath

$1,100

House for rent

Available May 12

Top amenities
Central Heat
In-Unit Laundry
On-Site Laundry
Grandview Tower - Photo 1 of 1

18h ago

9.3

Excellent

Grandview Tower

180 180 Grand Avenue South, Cambridge, ON N1S 3V6

Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Balcony

2 beds

1 bath

$1,749

Apartment for rent

Available Jul 15

Top amenities
On-Site Laundry
The best of Zumper, delivered

Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.

Email
Auburn Towers - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

9.3

Excellent

Auburn Towers

250 Lena Cres, Cambridge, ON N1R 8R4

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor

2 beds

2 baths

$2,449

Apartment for rent

Available Jul 31

Top amenities
Elevator
Hardwood Floor
In-Unit Laundry
On-Site Laundry
Residents Lounge
197 Hespeler Rd. - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

1d ago

9.2

Excellent

197 Hespeler Rd.

197 Hespeler Rd, Cambridge, ON N1R 0E7

Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Storage

1 bed

1 bath

$1,978–$2,025

Apartment for rent

Available Jul 1

Find sweet deals near Fiddlesticks

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

Park Lane Towers Apartments - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

2d ago

9.4

Excellent

Park Lane Towers Apartments

204 Hespeler Rd, Cambridge, ON N1R 3H5

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | On-site laundry

1–2 beds

1 bath

$1,545–$1,780

Price drop

Apartment for rent

Available Apr 30

Top amenities
On-Site Laundry
On-Site Management
Storage
Swimming Pool
Somerset Place Apartments - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

2d ago

9.2

Excellent

Somerset Place Apartments

202 Hespeler Rd, Cambridge, ON N1R 3H4

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | On-site laundry

1–2 beds

1 bath

$1,795–$2,030

Apartment for rent

Available May 31

Top amenities
Elevator
EV Charging
On-Site Laundry
On-Site Management
Residents Lounge
Storage
Galt View Apartments - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

2d ago

9.4

Excellent

Galt View Apartments

531 Franklin Blvd, Cambridge, ON N1R 5Z2

Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Storage

1–2 beds

1 bath

$1,570–$1,705

Apartment for rent

Available Jun 30

Top amenities
On-Site Laundry
59 Concession St - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

3d ago

9.4

Excellent

59 Concession St

59 Concession St, Cambridge, ON N1R 5Z6

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | On-site laundry

1–2 beds

1 bath

$1,654–$1,899

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Assigned Parking
Elevator
Garage Parking
On-Site Laundry
On-Site Management
33, 39, 91, 95 & 99 Burns Drive - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago

9.3

Excellent

33, 39, 91, 95 & 99 Burns Drive

33, Cambridge, ON N1T None

Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Dishwasher

3 beds

1 bath

$3,455

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
On-Site Laundry
79 Grand Avenue South - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

4d ago

8.8

Very good

79 Grand Avenue South

79 Grand Ave S, Cambridge, ON N1S 2L7

Dogs and cats ok | Hardwood floor | On-site laundry