No pets allowed.
| Lease terms | 12+ months |
|---|
1 1/2 story home / Livonia schools Live maintenance free Close to downtown, airport, restaurants and shopping First floor master suite Eat in kitchen 2 car attached garage Exterior maintenance included Available immediately Broker of record: Keller Williams Novi, MI
How 28672 Bayberry Ct E compares to other nearby properties.
Positives
Considerations
| Zip code | 48154 |
|---|---|
| Type | House for rent |
3-bedroom apartments at 28672 Bayberry Ct E cost about 5% less than the average rent price for 3-bedroom apartments in Livonia.
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| May 2024 | $2,150 |
| June 2024 | $2,039 |
| July 2024 | $1,943 |
| August 2024 | $1,894 |
| September 2024 | $1,916 |
| October 2024 | $2,081 |
| November 2024 | $1,998 |
| December 2024 | $1,999 |
| January 2025 | $2,005 |
| February 2025 | $1,993 |
| March 2025 | $2,050 |
| April 2025 | $2,081 |
| May 2025 | $2,300 |
| June 2025 | $2,468 |
| July 2025 | $2,315 |
| August 2025 | $2,278 |
| September 2025 | $2,290 |
| October 2025 | $2,207 |
| November 2025 | $2,000 |
| December 2025 | $2,000 |
| January 2026 | $2,000 |
| February 2026 | $2,000 |
| March 2026 | $1,980 |
| April 2026 | $2,025 |
| May 2026 | $2,000 |
| 8 years ago | $1,900 |
32025 lyndon st
livonia, MI, 48154
16400 hubbard st
livonia, MI, 48154
32401 pembroke st
livonia, MI, 48152
18471 haggerty rd
northville, MI, 48168
14771 mansfield st
detroit, MI, 48227
Notify me