Alert me when this rental is available.
5+ Days Ago
Location
101 Roundtop Road, Bernardsville, NJ 07059, USA
Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Alert me when this rental is available.
One-time.
One-time. Refundable.
No pets allowed.
Charming ranch with walk out lower level on nearly 3 acres backing to golf course. Wonderful Bernardsville school system. Not far from town and transportation.
| Zip code | 07059 |
|---|---|
| Type | Apartment for rent |
One of a kind
We weren’t able to find any similar properties nearby.
3-bedroom apartments at 101 Round Top Rd cost about 27% less than the average rent price for 3-bedroom apartments in Bernardsville.
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| May 2026 | $3,950 |
| 12 years ago | $2,900 |
141 seney dr
bernardsville, NJ, 7924
234 somerville rd
bedminster, NJ, 7921
34 lees hill rd
new vernon, NJ, 7976
217 mountain view rd
warren, NJ, 7059
5 jean st
morristown, NJ, 7960
Notify me