Alert me when this rental is available.
Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Alert me when this rental is available.
One-time.
One-time. Refundable.
8789 Windstone Estate Dr cost $2,095 per month. Located at 8789 Windstone Estate Dr, Millington, TN 38053, USA, this unit has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Based on the average rent price of 4 bedrooms in Millington, renting this apartment is 4% cheaper per month.
How 8789 Windstone Estate Dr compares to other nearby properties.
Positives
| Zip code | 38053 |
|---|---|
| Type | Apartment for rent |
4-bedroom apartments at 8789 Windstone Estate Dr cost about 4% less than the average rent price for 4-bedroom apartments in Millington.
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| June 2024 | $1,875 |
| July 2024 | $1,943 |
| August 2024 | $1,933 |
| September 2024 | $1,815 |
| October 2024 | $1,676 |
| November 2024 | $1,641 |
| December 2024 | $1,685 |
| January 2025 | $1,709 |
| February 2025 | $1,705 |
| March 2025 | $1,754 |
| April 2025 | $1,683 |
| May 2025 | $1,683 |
| June 2025 | $1,652 |
| July 2025 | $1,486 |
| August 2025 | $1,741 |
| September 2025 | $1,862 |
| October 2025 | $1,487 |
| November 2025 | $1,715 |
| December 2025 | $1,956 |
| January 2026 | $1,796 |
| February 2026 | $1,872 |
| March 2026 | $1,837 |
| April 2026 | $2,051 |
| May 2026 | $2,190 |
| 9 months ago | $2,095 |
4964 cuba-millington rd
millington, TN, 38053
6445 william osteen dr
millington, TN, 38053
4825 rivercrest
bartlett, TN, 38135
3932 billy maher rd
bartlett, TN, 38135
6950 dawn hill
bartlett, TN, 38135
Notify me