Location
Tour 220 Kepler Loop
Contact
RE/MAX Accent
Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
RE/MAX Accent
Appliances
| Electric Stove/Oven | In-Unit Laundry |
| Refrigerator | Washer and Dryer |
Grounds
| Community Pool | Outdoor Space |
| Swimming Pool |
Neighborhood
| Community Playground |
One-time.
One-time. Refundable.
No pets allowed.
Questions about this property’s policies and fees?
Beautiful townhome available 6/1 in the Creekside Community at Richmond Hill Plantation. Spacious 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bath, 1560 sq ft unit. Kitchen has granite counter tops with separate eating area. Main suite has tray ceiling with bath and two vanities and a walk-in closet. Two more bedrooms, a full bath, and laundry room complete the upstairs. Includes a Washer and Dryer. Creekside amenities included: pool, playground, fitness room No pets Coastalaccentrentals. com for application process, all adults 18 and over must complete application
How 220 Kepler Loop compares to other nearby properties.
Positives
Considerations
| Zip code | 31324 |
|---|---|
| Type | House for rent |
3-bedroom apartments at 220 Kepler Loop cost about 6% less than the average rent price for 3-bedroom apartments in Richmond Hill.
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| May 2024 | $2,000 |
| June 2024 | $2,130 |
| July 2024 | $2,250 |
| August 2024 | $2,149 |
| September 2024 | $2,061 |
| October 2024 | $2,007 |
| November 2024 | $2,000 |
| December 2024 | $2,000 |
| January 2025 | $1,997 |
| February 2025 | $2,000 |
| March 2025 | $2,030 |
| April 2025 | $2,053 |
| May 2025 | $2,100 |
| June 2025 | $2,100 |
| July 2025 | $2,100 |
| August 2025 | $2,066 |
| September 2025 | $2,098 |
| October 2025 | $2,093 |
| November 2025 | $2,099 |
| December 2025 | $2,100 |
| January 2026 | $2,066 |
| February 2026 | $2,000 |
| March 2026 | $2,000 |
| April 2026 | $2,021 |
| May 2026 | $2,100 |
Can I afford to live at 220 Kepler Loop?
Bedrooms
3 bedroomsRent-to-income ratio
30%
$79,000/yr
| 9 months ago | $1,975 |
| 1 year ago | $1,950 |
473 frances meeks way
richmond hill, GA, 31324
476 frances meeks way
richmond hill, GA, 31324
471 frances meeks way
richmond hill, GA, 31324
488 warren hill rd
richmond hill, GA, 31324
1700 highgate blvd
bloomingdale, GA, 31302