Highlights
Pet Friendly
Location
Tour 1905 Hasbrook St
Contact
Lucky Day Property Management
Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Lucky Day Property Management
Appliances
| Dishwasher | Range |
| Refrigerator |
Community
| Cats OK | Dogs OK |
One-time.
One-time. Refundable.
Questions about this property’s policies and fees?
3 Bedroom with bonus room. LVP flooring, fenced yard, Newer Central A/C, 2 car garage, close to schools.
How 1905 Hasbrook St compares to other nearby properties.
Positives
Considerations
| Zip code | 83607 |
|---|---|
| Type | House for rent |
3-bedroom apartments at 1905 Hasbrook St cost about 3% less than the average rent price for 3-bedroom apartments in Caldwell.
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| May 2024 | $1,750 |
| June 2024 | $1,804 |
| July 2024 | $1,834 |
| August 2024 | $1,843 |
| September 2024 | $1,812 |
| October 2024 | $1,818 |
| November 2024 | $1,822 |
| December 2024 | $1,865 |
| January 2025 | $1,892 |
| February 2025 | $1,915 |
| March 2025 | $1,920 |
| April 2025 | $1,798 |
| May 2025 | $1,908 |
| June 2025 | $1,853 |
| July 2025 | $1,824 |
| August 2025 | $1,896 |
| September 2025 | $1,900 |
| October 2025 | $1,841 |
| November 2025 | $1,801 |
| December 2025 | $1,833 |
| January 2026 | $1,894 |
| February 2026 | $1,957 |
| March 2026 | $1,993 |
| April 2026 | $1,980 |
| May 2026 | $1,975 |
Can I afford to live at 1905 Hasbrook St?
Bedrooms
3 bedroomsRent-to-income ratio
30%
$77,000/yr
16437 florida ave
caldwell, ID, 83607
19430 ward rd
caldwell, ID, 83605
3313 parkridge dr
nampa, ID, 83687
4600 west gondola dr
meridian, ID, 83646