No pets allowed.
1,057 Square Foot Two bedroom two bath Vintage home on private lane - 1,057 Square Foot Two bedroom two bath Vintage home on a private lane Propane range, refrdige, washer, dryer, pellet stove, and propane fireplace. Two-level home with river-style charm, all knotty pine/redwood walls throughout upper level, upgraded eat-in kitchen, with granite counters, shaker cupboards, door leading out to rear patio area. Separate living space., bedroom with closet and tandem full bath. Lower level large studio bedroom, new bath, and laundry room. Exterior upper and lower level front decks, small seasonal creek and off-street parking. PROPERTY IS TO BE RENTED UNFURNISHED {Small dog under 35 pounds or cat considered} Available Now Rental price includes: no utilities www dandgequity com CalBRE #01173800
| Zip code | 95446 |
|---|---|
| Type | House for rent |
2-bedroom apartments at 15315 Glandy Glen Lane cost about 8% less than the average rent price for 2-bedroom apartments in Guerneville.
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| May 2024 | $2,350 |
| June 2024 | $2,537 |
| July 2024 | $2,399 |
| August 2024 | $2,050 |
| September 2024 | $1,912 |
| October 2024 | $1,975 |
| November 2024 | $2,359 |
| December 2024 | $2,144 |
| January 2025 | $2,215 |
| February 2025 | $2,543 |
| March 2025 | $2,570 |
| April 2025 | $2,009 |
| May 2025 | $1,867 |
| June 2025 | $2,209 |
| July 2025 | $2,360 |
| August 2025 | $2,353 |
| September 2025 | $2,310 |
| October 2025 | $2,232 |
| November 2025 | $2,112 |
| December 2025 | $2,047 |
| January 2026 | $2,000 |
| February 2026 | $1,775 |
| March 2026 | $1,943 |
| April 2026 | $2,275 |
| May 2026 | $2,187 |
| 6 years ago | $1,950 |
14630 armstrong woods rd
guerneville, CA, 95446
20700 foothill dr
monte rio, CA, 95462
18620 fort ross rd
cazadero, CA, 95421
1201 felta rd
healdsburg, CA, 95448
8681 windsor rd
windsor, CA, 95492
Notify me